Sold2023Patek Philippe Diamond Encrusted 18k Gold Breguet Dial Art Deco Pocket WatchDescribed By:Michelle NOYDD 49219 Title:Patek Philippe Diamond Encrusted 18k Gold Breguet Dial Art Deco Pocket Watch Description: Patek Philippe Diamond Encrusted 18k Gold Breguet Dial Art Deco PocketSee Sold Price
Sold2022J.E. Caldwell Ed Koehn 19J Gold Large Mens Art Deco Pocket Watch Patek InterestTitle:J.E. Caldwell Ed Koehn 19J Gold Large Mens Art Deco Pocket Watch Patek Interest Description: J.E. Caldwell Ed Koehn 19J Gold Large Mens Art Deco Pocket Watch Patek Interest. Made by Ed Koehn. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vacheron & Constantin 18k Gold and Enamel Art Deco Pocket WatchThe Art Deco period Vacheron & Constantin gentleman 's open face pocket watch is in an unusually fine 18k yellow gold and enamel decorated scalloped edge square case signed "Verge Paris" with French hSee Sold Price
Sold2024AGASSIZ Platinum & Diamond Art Deco Pocket WatchDESCRIPTION: AGASSIZ Art Deco pocket watch with platinum case, dial with (Approx: 1cts) baguette cut diamonds, outer bezel with (approx. 1cts.) inset diamonds. Features a brushed silver face with loweSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Art Deco Pocket Watches Waltham 14k & Rolex2 pocket watches. A.W.W. Co. Waltham pocket watch, case stamped 14k National W C Co., circular dial in octagonal case, 1 3/4"W, 54.7 grams total; with an art deco Rolex octagonal pocket watch, dial anSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN 18CT GOLD ART DECO POCKET WATCH. 55.6 grams overall. 4.5 cm diameter.AN 18CT GOLD ART DECO POCKET WATCH. 55.6 grams overall. 4.5 cm diameter.See Sold Price
Sold202414K art deco pocket watch by Rode, serial 874779, in good working condition, hinge of inner lid is14K art deco pocket watch by Rode, serial 874779, in good working condition, hinge of inner lid is slightly loose, outer is fineSee Sold Price
Sold2024Waltham Colonial 14K white gold art deco pocket watch, in working condition, engraved with initialsWaltham Colonial 14K white gold art deco pocket watch, in working condition, engraved with initials on reverse, serial number 84371See Sold Price
Sold2022Hamilton Vintage 14K Gold Art Deco Pocket WatchA vintage 20th century 14k white gold art deco ten-side Hamilton pocket watch, engraved with monogram on back. Unweighable. [2 1/8" H x 1 3/8" W x 1/4" D]. In poor condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING & ENAMEL SQUIRE ART DECO POCKET WATCHBeautiful cobalt blue base enamel in translucent blue on a ground of wavy scalloped reeded engine-turning creating a moiré aspect edged in black and white enamel front and back. On face of the watchSee Sold Price
Sold2017ELGIN OCTAGONAL ART DECO POCKET WATCH 14KElgin Octagonal Art Deco Pocket Watch 14k: The watch has two watch chains. The sides are engraved in a leaf motif, the back is engraved in art deco stripes interrupted by a monogramed diamond shape. <See Sold Price
Sold201714k Waltham Art Deco Pocket Watch, Sapphire Inlay Crown14k Waltham Art Deco Pocket Watch, Sapphire Inlay Crown. Case size: 1.75" x 1.75" x 0.25" (4 x 4 x 1 cm).See Sold Price
Sold2019Elgin Tivoli Art Deco Pocket WatchDIAL: round, silver with an embellished center, black Arabic numeral hour marks, black outer tracks, sunken subsidiary seconds dial at 6 o'clock, blued lozenge hands. MOVEMENT: manual wind, seventeenSee Sold Price
Sold2016An Art Deco Pocket Watch by Waltham14K white gold Art Deco octagonal pocket watch, Arabic numbers, second hand sub dial, Elgin movement #7284083, 1.75 in. L, 63 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold ART DECO Pocket Watch Chain14K Gold 2-tone gold pocket watch chain. Weight:7.4gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Art Deco Pocket Watches(5) Pc lot of art deco 1920's-1930's pocket watches C/O; (1) Waterbury (1) Hamilton 912, 17J 14K gold filled pocket watch, (1) Elgin 17J vintage 1930's pocket watch SR# 33126148, (1) Illinois Watch SpSee Sold Price
2023FIGARO. ART DECO POCKET WATCH, 20TH CENTURY.FIGARO. In enameled metal. Losses in the enamel. 4.5 x 3 x 0.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Illinois Marquis Autocrat 14K White GF Slim Art Deco Pocket WatchCa. first half 20thC. Excellent with no dents or dings on the 14K white gold case, measuring a diameter of approx. 44.71mm. Good working condition, with a clean dial, gold markers and clean crystal.See Sold Price
Sold2023Erte by Sevenarts Ltd. Enameled Art Deco Pocket WatchFlower shaped stainless steel pocket watch with a black and white face measuring 2"dia. and silvertone minute and hour hands in the shape of human figures. The back is designed in hand-applied enamelSee Sold Price
Sold2019Waltham Gold Filled Art Deco Pocket WatchOpen Face. Classic Art Deco design. Marked Waltham on the dial.See Sold Price
Sold2021Illinois 21J Open Face Art Deco Pocket WatchSize 8. Works number 4340517. Engraved dial with goldplate Arabic numerals and subsidiary second hand. In monogrammed gold plated Keystone case. Engraved to interior of back cover "From Father & MotheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gruen Art Deco Pocket WatchGruen Art Deco Pocket Watch Winds, sets and runs at time of listing. Movement numbered 40427, pendant set, bridge plate, fifteen jewels, adjusted to two positions, Swiss made, nickel movement finish,See Sold Price
Nov 03Modern JewelryVintage Tiffany & Co. POCKET WATCH PENDANT Platinum Diamond Estate Jewelry$15,750
1 day LeftSterling Vault AuctioneersArt Deco 9ct 'Ultra thin' Pocket Watch 9ct Gold Pocket Watch£170
Featured2024Jasper52Vintage Patek Philippe 14k Gold Travel Clock Pendant Pocket Watch Estate JewelrySee Sold Price
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage Patek Philippe 14k Gold TRAVEL CLOCK Pendant Pocket Watch Estate Jewelry$10,000