Sold2017Barlux, Fiat Gelaendewagen + 2x CaravanBarlux, Fiat Jeep + 2x Caravan, Italy, box C 2-, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2018JAPANESE OLD TIMER TOY CARS (4)Litho and painted tin; (3) friction, (1) with original box; T.M., SSS, etc.; L-4"-5 1/2", VG-NMSee Sold Price
Sold2021ASC, SSS u.a., 2x Power Shovel + Langholz LKWASC, SSS a.o., 2x Power Shovel + Log Truck, Japan, tin, paint d., please inspect, C 2See Sold Price
Sold20221914 Ford Model T Motor Caravan Engine no. to be advised1914 Ford Model T Motor Caravan Coachwork by Dunton Registration no. CR 4134 Engine no. to be advised •The oldest known motor caravan in the world •Commissioned by the Bentall family ̶See Sold Price
Sold2016AN ENGLISH 18 INCH CELESTIAL LIBRARY GLOBE, W. & T.M.AN ENGLISH 18 INCH CELESTIAL LIBRARY GLOBE, W. & T.M. BARDIN, CIRCA 1800, equipped with a graduated brass meridian ring supported by a mahogany tripartite pedestal stand ending in squat spade feet, brSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOSÉ NAVARRO LLORENS (Valencia, 1867 - 1923). "Arab caravan". Oil on canvas. Signed in the lowerJOSÉ NAVARRO LLORENS (Valencia, 1867 - 1923). "Arab caravan". Oil on canvas. Signed in the lower right corner. Measurements: 80 x 140 cm; 110 x 170 cm (frame). This painting was made by José NaSee Sold Price
Sold20232010 DODGE Grand Caravan SE, from older couples estate, one owner, always garage kept, has 49,6002010 DODGE Grand Caravan SE, from older couples estate, one owner, always garage kept, has 49,600 original miles, always maintained, with little use. The color is a deep ( BLACKBERRY PEARL ), 4 speedSee Sold Price
Sold2021TM Nicholas, Fall Morning, Peacham, VINTAGET. M. Nicholas, "Fall Morning, Peacham", oil on canvas, 30" x 34", framed 32" x 38". Provenance: Estate of Dr. David L. Vastola, Rockport, Massachusetts.See Sold Price
Sold2023Middle East.- Aramco.- Oil Caravan, vol. 26 only, text in Arabic, Dhahran, Arabian American Oil Co.,Middle East.- Aramco.- Oil Caravan, vol. 26 only, text in Arabic, copious illustrations, many full- or double-page, previous owner's ink-stamp to front free endpaper, broken upper hinge, original clotSee Sold Price
20234" Spectacular Mozarkite Dalton found in St Clair Co., Mo w/ 2x COA's4" Spectacular Mozarkite Dalton found in St Clair Co., Mo w/ 2x COA's. This is the nicest made Dalton we have handled made of Mozarkite and the stone is absolutely gem quality. This has been the SuperSee Sold Price
Sold2021Heyde Size 2 #1349 Caravan40 Pieces Condition Near Mint In Box Box Excellent Separated Pre WarSee Sold Price
Sold2018TWO (2X) Patrick Branwell Bronte (1817-1848) RARE SLATELot of TWO (2X)Nearly 200 Year Old paintings Original Oil on SLATE Paintings by well known 19th century artist Patrick Branwell Bronte (1817-1848 U.K.). Slate Size: Landscape 1 = 7 inches x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016ALFA CORSE 2x original B/W press photos, No. 1 AlfaALFA CORSE 2x original B/W press photos, No. 1 Alfa Romeo Vetture 158, '40s, with technical data and stamp Bandieri Modena on the back, No. 2 photo Alfa Romeo Bimotore, '30s, stamped on the back: BandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ben Thompson 3 1/4" Bannerstone Preform, 2x COA- Dickey/Motley, found in St Clair Co Illinois, madeBen Thompson 3 1/4" Bannerstone Preform, 2x COA- Dickey/Motley, found in St Clair Co Illinois, made of Ferruginous QuartzSee Sold Price
Sold2023T.M. NICHOLAS, (American, b. 1963), Gosport Regatta, 2012T.M. NICHOLAS (American, b. 1963)Gosport Regatta2012, oil on boardsigned T.M. Nicholas lower right18 x 24 in., frame: 24 x 30 in. Provenance: The Banks Gallery, Portsmouth, New HampshireSee Sold Price
Sold20232x B. Alepkow, Avant garde paintingB. Alepkow. Russian avant-garde constructivist. Second half 20th century. Gouache on laid paper. Dimensions: H 38 x W 28 cm. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold20232x B. Alepkow, Avant-garde paintingB. Alepkow. Russian avant-garde constructivist. Second half 20th century. Gouache on laid paper. Dimensions: H 38 x W 28 cm. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023T.M. Nicholas 9x12 'Cambridge Vermont'T.M. Nicholas (b 1963) Rockport School of Art. Oil painting 'Cambridge, Vermont' on masonite. Vermont countryside scene with houses, trees and mountains in the background. Signed lower rlght, titled aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Wiking, 2x VW Kaefer Plagiat + ZapfsaeuleWiking, 2x VW Kaefer Replica + Petrol Pump, plastic, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017FERRARI 4 Ferrari BBS rims 575M, 19 inch, 2x 8 . 5Jx18FERRARI 4 Ferrari BBS rims 575M, 19 inch, 2x 8 . 5Jx18 and 2x 10 . 5Jx18, part number 2x 181524 and 2x 181525, 1 rim with slight damages/scratch on the paintwork, should be worked up, otherwise good uSee Sold Price
Sold2023T.M. Nicholas 14x18 'Mill by the River' Award WinnerT.M. Nicholas (b 1963) Rockport School of Art. Oil painting 'Mill by the River, Tunbridge, Vermont' on masonite. This painting won the Bernard Corey Memorial Award at the Rockport Art Association ExhiSee Sold Price
Sold202411.7 KG Chinese Natural Shoushan Stone Carved Camels Trade Caravan The Silk Road Statue11.7 KG Chinese Natural Shoushan Stone Carved Camels Trade Caravan The Silk Road Statue w CertificateDimension:440 x 505 x 60(mm) 17.32 x 19.88 x 2.36(inches) Weight:25.77 lbs/11690 g The total weightSee Sold Price
3 hrs LeftTriple SSS DesignsThe Mandalorian(TM) - Bo-Katan's Gauntlet Starfighter(TM) 1oz Silver Shaped Coin$140
3 hrs LeftTriple SSS DesignsThe Mandalorian(TM) ? The Mandalorians N-1 Starfighter(TM) 1oz Silver Shaped Coin$140