JOSH JEFFERSON (B. 1977) 'IN THE THICK OF IT' Massachusetts, dated 2023, acrylic and flashe on c...Bonhams4(376)$3,000
Michael Schofield (Untitled -Abstract) Signed Original AcrylicMichael's Gallery4.6(103)$5003 days Left
Pios Rodaman (FL,Brazil,b 1953) acrylic paintingBroward Auction Gallery4.7(346)$300(1 bid)Mar 22, 2026
Kimm Byers "You Will Know It When You Get There!!! Signed Original AcrylicMichael's Gallery4.6(103)$1,1003 days Left
SoldTom Lieber (born 1949)Tom Lieber (born 1949) From Beneath, 1994 Acrylic on canvas Signed, titled and dated on verso 44 x 36 inchesSee Sold Price
SoldTom Lieber 1987 painting on paper W. 15Lieber, Tom Alan (American, born 1949), W. 15, 1987, oil and mixed media on paper, 44 x 30.5 inches, signed and dated lower right, Provenance: Garner Tullis Workshop, N.Y. , unframed.See Sold Price
SoldTom Lieber 1987 painting on paper #10Lieber, Tom Alan (American, born 1949), GTW #10, 1987, oil and mixed media on paper, 44 x 30.25 inches, signed and dated lower right, Garner Tullis Workshop, N.Y. , unframedSee Sold Price
SoldTom Lieber 1987 Untitled #4 painting on paperLieber, Tom Alan (American, born 1949), Untitled (W. 4), 1987, oil on paper, 22.5 x 30.25 inches, signed and dated lower right in pencil , Provenance: Gardner Tullis Workshop and Atelier.See Sold Price
SoldTom Lieber 1986 painting on paper #6Lieber, Tom Alan (American, born 1949), GTW #6, 1986, oil and mixed media on paper, 30.25 x 44 inches, signed and dated lower right, Garner Tullis Workshop, N.Y. , unframedSee Sold Price
SoldTom Lieber 1987 Abstract painting on paperLieber, Tom Alan (American, born 1949), Untitled (W. 2), 1987, oil on paper, 44 x 30.25 inches, signed and dated lower right in pencil , Provenance: acquired from the artistSee Sold Price
SoldTom Lieber 1986 painting on paper #11-7Lieber, Tom Alan (American, born 1949), GTW #11 -7, 1986, oil and mixed media on paper, 30.25 x 44 inches, signed and dated lower right, Provenance: Garner Tullis Workshop, N.Y. , unframed.See Sold Price
SoldTom Lieber 1987 painting on paper W-2Lieber, Tom Alan (American, born 1949), W.2, 1987, oil and mixed media on paper, 30.25 x 44 inches, signed and dated lower right, Provenance: Garner Tullis Workshop, N.Y. , unframed.See Sold Price
SoldTom Lieber 1986 painting on paper #11-1Lieber, Tom Alan (American, born 1949), GTW #11-1, 1986, oil and mixed media on paper, 30.25 x 44 inches, signed and dated lower right, Provenance: Garner Tullis Workshop, N.Y. , unframedSee Sold Price
SoldTom Lieber 1986 painting on paper GTW TL SB 15 #4, 1986Lieber, Tom Alan (American, born 1949), GTW TL SB 15 #4, 1986 , oil and mixed media on paper, 30.5 x 44 inches, signed and dated lower right, Provenance: Garner Tullis Workshop, N.Y. , unframed.See Sold Price
SoldTom Lieber (b. 1949)Tom Lieber (b. 1949)"Untitled #10," 2007Watercolor on paperSigned and dated in pencil lower center: Tom Lieber; titled versoSheet: 14" H x 10.25" W"Watercolor #9," 2007WaSee Sold Price
SoldTom Lieber (b. 1949) CaliforniaUNTITLED, 1986 monotype on paper, initialed and dated lower right, 23 x 30 ½”, frame 32 ½ x 40 ½” with glass. Provenance: Tortue Gallery Santa Monica.See Sold Price
SoldTom Lieber (b. 1949), "Untitled #3" and "Untitled #7," Watercolors on paper, Each framed underTom Lieber (b. 1949)Two works:"Untitled #3," 2007 Watercolor on paperSigned and dated in pencil in the lower edge, at center: Tom Lieber; titled in pencil, verso; titled again on a typed labSee Sold Price
SoldTom Lieber Spin, 1998Tom Lieber (American, 1949-1992) Spin, 1998 Oil on canvas 28 x 22 (in) Signed and dated tom lieber 1998, verso Titled, verso.See Sold Price
SoldTom Lieber (b.1949), oil on canvas.Tom Lieber (b.1949), oil on canvas. Measures 41" x 41".See Sold Price
SoldPainting, Tom LieberTom Lieber (American, b. 1949), "Caldron," 1992, oil on canvas, signed, titled, and dated verso, canvas (unframed): 88"h x 78"wSee Sold Price
SoldTom Lieber, Work on PaperTom Lieber, (American, b. 1949), "For El Salvador," 1983, gouache on paper, pencil signed and dated lower right, pencil signed and titled verso, sheet (unframed): 29.5"h x 25"wSee Sold Price
SoldTom Lieber MonotypeTom Lieber, American, b. 1949. A 1980's monotype abstract in colors on Tullis Workshop paper with deckled edges, printed and published by Garner Tullis, Santa Barbara. Initialed "T.L." and dated "86"See Sold Price
SoldTom Lieber, (2) paintings, ex Wolf KahnTom Lieber, (2) paintings, ex Wolf Kahn, Tom Lieber (American, b. 1949), Untitled abstracts on heavy hand-made paper, each signed "t l" and dated, the smaller 1986, the larger, 1983, loose and unframeSee Sold Price
SoldStuart Abelman (Born 1949)/Tom Philabaum (Born 1947) American, (2) Glass PaperweightsStuart Abelman (Born 1949)/Tom Philabaum (Born 1947) American, (2) Glass Paperweights. The larger pink one is signed and dated 1990 by Philabaum, and the smaller see-through one is signed and dated 19See Sold Price
SoldKlocke, Tom (1949-2022) stoneware, green lidded jarThomas Klocke (1949-2022) stoneware, lidded green jar, signed on bottom, good condition, 6.75x4.75x4.75. Thomas Klocke was born May 18, 1949, to Gertrude and Ivan Klocke in Clay Center, Kansas. TheirSee Sold Price
SoldKlocke, Tom, stoneware, lidded bowlTom Klocke, stoneware, lidded bowl, faint signiture in bottom, good condition, 8 x 7 x 7 inches. Thomas Klocke was born May 18, 1949, to Gertrude and Ivan Klocke in Clay Center, Kansas. Their place ofSee Sold Price
SoldTom Watson 14x14 approx mounted signature pieceTom Watson 14x14 approx mounted signature piece includes signed album page and fantastic colour photo. Mounted to a professional standard. Thomas Sturges Watson (born September 4, 1949) is an AmericanSee Sold Price
SoldSport Golf Tom Watson 8x8 signed colour magazine page.Sport Golf Tom Watson 8x8 signed colour magazine page. Thomas Sturges Watson (born September 4, 1949) is an American professional golfer on the PGA Tour Champions, formerly on the PGA Tour. In the 197See Sold Price