Metal Tool and Hardware Lot Watchmaker Watchmaking ToolsCol. Christie Hatman Auctioneers4.4(471)$616 hrs Left
LOT OF PRIMARILY WINCHESTER RELATED EPHEMERA.Poulin Antiques & Auctions4.4(286)$175(2 bids)Feb 28, 2026
Precision Tools and Brush with Ruler Watchmaking Watchmaker ToolsCol. Christie Hatman Auctioneers4.4(471)$616 hrs Left
Small Metal Tools and Vintage Components WATCHMAKER WATCHMAKING TOOLSCol. Christie Hatman Auctioneers4.4(471)$816 hrs Left
Group of Medical and Surgical Implements and Cased SetsNew England Auctions - Fred Giampietro4.6(436)$200Feb 11, 2026
Hardware and Tools in Box with Metal Rulers Watchmaker Watchmaking ToolsCol. Christie Hatman Auctioneers4.4(471)$1216 hrs Left
SPECIALIZED WATCHMAKER WATCHMAKING TOOLS HOROLOGY VINTAGE ANTIQUECol. Christie Hatman Auctioneers4.4(471)$10016 hrs Left
Watch Parts and Accessories Watchmaker Watchmaking ToolsCol. Christie Hatman Auctioneers4.4(471)$316 hrs Left
SoldTool box and various toolsTool box and various tools various artists, varnish stool D. BirnbergSee Sold Price
SoldGrip Light(brand new), Flambeau toolbox, and various toolsGrip Light(brand new), Flambeau toolbox, and various toolsSee Sold Price
SoldTool Box with ToolsTool box with various tools including plane saws, chisels, drill bits, and brass letter stencils. [Box: 32" W x 9 1/2" D x 10 1/4" H]. Good condition.See Sold Price
SoldKENNEDY Tool Box Filled with Various ToolsVintage KENNEDY tool box with various tools, Craftsman, sockets, screwdrivers and much more, see photos.See Sold Price
SoldRED & GRAY METAL TOOL BOX W/ TOOLSGRAY AND RED METAL WESTERN AUTO TOOL BOX - VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - PLYERS - COMBINATION WRENCHES - SCREWDRIVERS - CUTTERS AND MORE - TOOL BOX HAS E.W. PAINTED ON TOP - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPISee Sold Price
SoldLUMIDOR METAL TOOL BOX W/ TOOLSLUMIDOR METAL TOOL BOX - VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - SANDERS - SCREWDRIVERS - PLIERS AND MORE - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
SoldYELLOW PLASTIC TOOL BOX & TOOLSSMALL YELLOW PLASTIC TOOL BOX - VARIOUS HAND TOOLS AND HARDWARE - HAMMER - GARDEN WEEDER - OLD FLASHLIGHT - GARDEN SNIPPERS - NAILS - PICTURE HANGING KIT - FILES - SCREWDRIVERS AND MORESee Sold Price
SoldUSED RED METAL TOOL BOX & VARIOUS PULLERSUSED RED METAL TOOL BOX WITH VARIOUS PULLERS INSIDESee Sold Price
Sold2 BOXES VARIOUS TOOLS2 BOXES VARIOUS TOOLS - BLACK AND DECKER SANDER, 200LB PRESSURE AIR PUMP,AND SEARS 1/2'' SABER SAW/JIG SAWSee Sold Price
SoldToolbox full of various tools, propane, sockets,Toolbox full of various tools, propane, sockets, wrenches etc.See Sold Price
SoldGRAY PLASTIC TUFF BOX TOOL BOX W/ TOOLSTUFF BOX GRAY HARD PLASTIC TOOL BOX WITH VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - TOOL BOX IS IN GOOD CONDITION - UPPER INSIDE TRAY - COMBINATION WRENCHES - PIPE THREADER - VARIOUS CORDS AND MORE - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FORSee Sold Price
SoldWaterloo Industries Toolbox with Vintage ToolsWaterloo Industries Toolbox with Vintage Tools - Waterloo Industries Toolbox with Various Vintage Tools: Screwdrivers, Drill Bit, Glass Cutter, Ball-peen Hammer, Snips, Adjustible Wrenches, Pipe WrencSee Sold Price
SoldA RADNOR Red Metal Start up Tool Box - Craftsman Tools and MoreStart up tool box with various everyday functional hand tools in red painted metal tool box by RADNOR USA. Measuring approx 14" x 8". Includes drill bits, plyers, levels hammer socket sets and more!See Sold Price
SoldMETAL TOOL BOX & TOOLSRED METAL TOOL BOX - SCREWDRIVERS - VARIOUS HARDWARE - DRILL BITS - WRENCH - PUNCH AND MORESee Sold Price
SoldSM RED PLASTIC TOOL BOX W/ CONTENTSSMALL RED PLASTIC TOOL BOX - WITH VARIOUS CONTENTS - VARIOUS HARDWARE - CLIPPERS - SCREWDRIVERS - SPADE - HAMMER AND MORESee Sold Price
SoldBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLSBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - LEVEL - PRY BAR - HAMMER AND CUTTERS ETC - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
SoldBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLSBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - DRILL BITS - COMBINATION WRENCHES - SCREWDRIVERS - PUNCHES - AND MORE - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
SoldBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLSBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - PLIERS - SCREWDRIVERS - LEVEL - CHISEL - SANDING WHEEL - PIPE WRENCH - HUSKY SOCKETS AND MORESee Sold Price
SoldBOX OF HAND TOOLSBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - HAMMER - SCREWDRIVERS - COMBINATION WRENCHES - PLIERS - LEATHER TOOL BELT AND MORE - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
SoldHamilton-Skotch Tin Climax Brand Disney’s Mickey Mouse Tool Chest & ToolsHamilton-Skotch Tin Lithographed Climax Brand Disney’s Mickey Mouse Tool Chest & Tools. This toy makes you happy! Toolbox features Mickey Mouse and friends using various tools in different scenes. TSee Sold Price
SoldFerriers Bench & ToolsSeven various tools and one box of nails. Bench: 13" wide x 16" deep x 13" high.See Sold Price