Sold2015Topolino 746ENG Topolino 746 IT Topolino 746 15 marzo 1970 con allegato albetto Clesp: “Eta Beta e la raffineria Pippo”. Inserto e albo da edicola.See Sold Price
Sold2021MareMonti Topolino PaperinoStrenna estiva 1940. Pubblica: Topolino e i pirati; tavole a colori di Gottfredson e Taliaferro. Rubriche e paginone di Rubino. Completo dell’inserto gioco: “I tre allegri compagni”. OttimSee Sold Price
Sold2023L. & J.G. Stickley Oak China Cabinet, No. 746L. & J.G. StickleyChina Cabinet, No. 746circa 1910oakunsigned, numbered "55"62 x 44 x 16 1/2 inchesProvenance:Private Collection, PennsylvaniaSee Sold Price
Sold20157.46 ct. Colombian Emerald & Diamond Ring.18K. RBC and baguette diamonds. Approximately 3 cts TW. Approximately I-K, SI-I. 6.4 dwts. Size 6-3/4.See Sold Price
Sold2016TopolinoIT Topolino Sequenza dei nn. 300/399. Nuovissimi/edicola, completi di figurine e bollini; n°331 completo di inserto Squibb. Sequenza omogenea, esente da restauri.See Sold Price
Sold2016GIOVAN BATTISTA CARPI Topolino e l’incantesimo di FonteENG GIOVAN BATTISTA CARPI Topolino e l’incantesimo di Fonte Argento Original art published on Topolino #199 page 92 , November 25, 1958. Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Very good conditions, glueSee Sold Price
Sold2021Libro animato di TopolinoPrima edizione. 1936, Cartonato, cm 26.3x25. Sguardie figurate a colori. Pp. 24 figurate in b/n e colore. ComÂpleto della busta editoriale, con il piano di scivolamento; i personaggi fustellati sonSee Sold Price
Sold2016LN Boxed Lionel 746 N&W Set 2297WS1957. One of Lionel's largest sets. It includes a 746 N&W J steam loco with nice matte patina and neat striping with smoke & lube; matching 746W short stripe heat-stamped tender; 3361 operating milk cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Nice Boxed Lionel 746 N&W J Steam LocoSuper clean satin patina with nice nose cone and stripes. Matching 746W short stripe tender. They show light run time with instructions and boxes, loco a bit soft. Nice examples!See Sold Price
Sold2015Romano Scarpa Topolino e il Ferro d’oroENG Romano Scarpa Topolino e il Ferro d’oro IT Romano Scarpa Topolino e il Ferro d’oro Tavola originale pubblicata su “Topolino” n°1474 del 24 febbraio 1984 dedicata al Carnevale di Venezia.See Sold Price
Sold2015Topolino 3000ENG Topolino 3000 IT Topolino 3000 Disney Italia, 28 maggio 2013. Rarissima versione con copertina metallizzata realizzata in meno di 100 esemplari e mai distribuita. Pubblica: Pippo e Gambadilegno eSee Sold Price
Sold2016Luciano Bottaro Topolino e la doppia vigilia di NataleLuciano Bottaro Topolino e la doppia vigilia di Natale ENG Original art #4 published on page 6 of Topolino libretto #131, Jan. 1956. Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Very good conditions. IT4° tavoSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marchesini MLB Fiat 500 B TopolinoENG Marchesini MLB Fiat 500 B Topolino Die cast, two color spring activated. Rare. Mint conditions. IT Marchesini MLB Fiat 500 B Topolino Raro modellino prodotto da MLB Marchesini della FIAT TopolinoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Marchesini Boxed Set of Two Topolino CarsItalian, Circa 1950, 6.5" L These toys are near mint in the box. Box with some tearing.See Sold Price
Sold2023Goatskin Parchment-Veneered "Topolino" Console Tablecontemporary; unsigned 33 1/2 x 70 1/2 x 17 3/4 in. (85.1 x 179.1 x 45.1 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2015Romano Scarpa Topolino e l’enigma di BrigaboomRomano Scarpa Topolino e l’enigma di Brigaboom 53a tavola pubblicata nel “Topolino” n°1784 per la storia edita nel 1989 e pubblicata dal n°1779 al n°1791. Ultimo pannello firmato Walt Disney.See Sold Price
Sold2018Ingap, TopolinoIngap, Topolino, Italy, tin, cw ok, paint d., tail + 1 flap missing, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Le Avventure di Topolino (Mickey Mouse) N. 2Storielle e Illustrazioni dello Studio Walt Disney, Frassinelli, Torino, 1933. Cm 22.1x16. Pp. 40, con ill. tratte dai cartoons disneyani: “Il Mistero del Gorilla”, “La Festa del CompleannSee Sold Price
Sold2019Le Avventure di Topolino (Mickey Mouse) N.1Storielle e Illustrazioni dello Studio WaltDisney, N.1, Frassinelli, Torino, 1933. Il primo libro di Topolino pubblicato in Italia; le poesie furono tradotte da Cesare Pavese; la curatela fu di AntonySee Sold Price
Sold2017LIONEL 746 N&W LOCO & TENDERO ga, 746 loco, 746X long-stripe tender, orig boxes, tender box missing flap on 1 side, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2015Giorgio Cavazzano Topolino e la Spada InvincibileENG Giorgio Cavazzano Topolino e la Spada Invincibile Original art #31, published in Topolino 1728, January 1989, story by Massimo Marconi. Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. IT Giorgio Cavazzano TopoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Marchesini Topolino Milk Truck with BoxItalian, Circa 1950, 6.5" L This toy is mint in its box. The box doubles as a garage.See Sold Price
Sold2023"Topolino" Goatskin Parchment-Veneered Console Tablecontemporary; unsigned 33 1/4 x 69 x 17 1/2 in. (84.5 x 175.3 x 44.5 cm.)See Sold Price
7 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Fine Jewelry Pendant 7.46 Grams Beautiful Heart Design$1
75 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneer7.46 ctw Peridot & Diamond Micro Pave Halo Earrings 10k Yellow Gold$1
3 days LeftPacific Global Auction7.46 ctw Peridot & Diamond Micro Pave Halo Earrings 10k White Gold$1
7 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryCertified Natural Golden Star Sapphire 6 Ray 2.44 Ct. Oval Cabochon Shape 7.46 x 8.66 Mm. Gemstone$1
7 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryCertified Golden Star 6 Ray Sapphire 4.28 Ct. Oval Cabochon Shape 7.46 x 8.50 Mm. Natural Gemstone$1