Sold2021True Temper Garden Tools display sign48"x6" SST True Temper Garden Tools display sign -FairSee Sold Price
Sold20212 metal True Temper Garden Tools tool racks2 metal True Temper Garden Tools tool racks in original paint, 6"H x 48"WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage True Temper Rocket Tools Store Display Rack with SignTrue Temper Rocket Tools Metal Store Display Rack with Sign.See Sold Price
Sold2016Garden Tools & Trash BinTrue Temper poly lawn rake, shovels (various sizes), extendable squeegee, garden hoe, water snake, Weed Hound, blue Do It Best trash bin, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gardex "Midget Tools" Advertising Sign19-1/2" wide x 12-3/4" high. Some finish losses and rust. One hole at top left. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to theseSee Sold Price
Sold20212- VINATAGE BRASS TOOL ADVERTISING SIGNSLot includes Black Diamond Files along with Nicholson Swiss Pattern Files. Both measure 14" by 8", ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023American Fork and Hoe Store Display RackAmerican Fork and Hoe country store display rack steel with True Temper Hickory tool handle legs 30 x 39 x 11"See Sold Price
Sold2023Starrett Tools Metal Round Advertising Sign 10" in DiameterSee photos for condition and details. Local pick-up available on February 4th or 3rd party shipping available. Please see terms.See Sold Price
Sold2016Stanley Tools Reverse Glass Advertising Sign.Beautiful sign with great graphics. The colors are very strong and there is only a few scrapes. Condition (Excellent). Size Framed: 14'' x 8''.See Sold Price
Sold2023Davenport Tool Co. Wood Advertising SignDavenport Iowa. Measures 7 1/4 x 56 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Early SST Janesville Wis Franklin Gardens Adv SignEary single sided tin embossed Janesville Wisconsin , Franklin Gardens "Daily Attractions" advertising sign. Tin tacker is in good condition with some paintloss, rust, and wear from use and age. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique African Violets Folk Art Farm Advertising Garden Flower SignQuality made sign w/ nice age and patina. Came out of Fulton NY. Each section measures 22 inches wide and 3.75 high and the total height of both together they way it is measures 8.5 inches high. WHAT'See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 20th Century Dutch Enamel Erkende Camping Site Anwb Advertising Wall SignTitle: Vintage 20th Century Dutch Enamel Erkende Camping Site Anwb Advertising Wall Sign Description: 1 Fine Vintage Dutch Netherlands Enamel Garden Erkende Camping Site ANWB Advertising Sign. A featuSee Sold Price
Sold20237-1/2ft Vintage True Value Hardware Embossed SignLarge vintage 7-1/2ft True Value Hardware store embossed metal advertising sign. Has paint loss, discoloration, surface rust, bends, dmage to mounting holes, and other wear from use and age. It measurSee Sold Price
Sold2021MIKE RAITER BEER GARDEN CLEVELAND, OH SIGNColorful framed Good Luck Sign advertising Mike Raiter Beer Garden Cleveland, Ohio. 21"x13" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20222 True Value Hardware Stores Garbage Cans2 True Value Hardware Stores and Master Mechanic Tools Advertising Garbage Cans Condition: dents, dings, scratches, bends. Grime on the inside. Please see all picturesSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT (4) ASSORTED ADVERTISING SIGNS INCLUDING STEEL,LOT (3) ASSORTED ADVERTISING SIGNS INCLUDING STEEL, MORSE CUTTING TOOLS, 22 1/2 X 16"; CARDBOARD, SEALTEST ORANGE PINEAPPLE ICE CREAM-OF-THE-MONTH, 23 X 13 3/4"; PAPER POPSICLE, 7 3/4 X 20"; CARDBOARDSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 4 Hatchets, True Temper Carpenters OthersLot of four hatchets including a True Temper carpenters, a Collins camp axe, a Kelly Axe Mfg Co camp axe, and a Flint Edge DynamicSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 4 Panel Double Sided Winchester Advertising SignCirca 1930s, Winchester tools and butcher knife. Some tears, missing one panel . Each measure 39 3/4 x 18 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20241940 PHILLIPS TRUE TEMPER STEEL BICYCLE GAS OIL GARAGE MAN CAVE PORCELAIN SIGNExperience a piece of cycling history with this Phillips True Temper Steel Bicycle advertisement measuring approx. 12 inches. A testament to the golden age of cycling, this memorabilia captures the alSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gardening Tools (10)True Temper rake, ProntonTrue Temper hoe, Union shovel, weed popper, Orbit Gutter Wand, Weed Hound, and more. Items are in good pre-owned condition.See Sold Price
Sold20224pc 1920's Winchester Advertising Signs- Knives4pc 1920's Winchester Advertising Signs (incomplete set from 5 panel display)- Butcher Knife / Hand Tools (Car Scene). Each panel 40x18''. Strong colors, some edge wear, small tears.See Sold Price
Featured2 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCCoca-Cola Fountain Service "Delicious & Refreshing" Porcelain Advertising Sign$2,550(14 bids)
2 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCAAA Official Service Station Porcelain Advertising Sign$260(9 bids)
2 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCCoca-Cola Bottle Button Porcelain Advertising Sign$270(9 bids)
2 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCOrange Crush Soda Self-Framed Tin Embossed Advertising Sign$2,150(8 bids)
2 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCEmbossed SST Veedol Motor Oil Tin Advertising Sign 35 cents$300(7 bids)
1 day LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYAdvertising sign, Dr, Flint's QUAKER BITTERS SOLD HERE, painted sign on wood panel, 47.5" by$900(3 bids)
2 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCCoca-Cola "Sign of Good Taste" Fishtail Advertising Sign SST$200(8 bids)
2 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Coca-Cola "Fishtail" Bottle Metal Advertising Sign$190(7 bids)
2 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCPennzoil "Sound Your Z" Safe Lubrication Metal Advertising Sign$180(4 bids)