Sold2022Two Diamond Solitaire Rings in 14K1) 14K yellow gold solitaire ring featuring round diamond weighing approx. 0.30 carats, sz 8.5, and 2) 14K yellow gold solitaire ring featuring round diamond weighing approx. 0.20 carats, sz 5.25, 5.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Paar klassische Diamantsolitär-OhrringeWeißgold, gest. 750. Zentral besetzt mit zwei Altschliffdiamanten von zus. ca. 3,12 ct. (I/si-pi). Ges.-Gew. ca. 2,75 g. Pair of earrings set with two diamond solitaires approx. 3,12 ct. (ISee Sold Price
SoldTHREE ART DECO 18K WHITE GOLD AND DIAMOND RINGSTHREE ART DECO 18K WHITE GOLD AND DIAMOND RINGS Comprising two diamond solitaires, one centering an old European-cut diamond and the other an old mine-cut diamond with blue stone accents, and a clusteSee Sold Price
SoldTHREE ART DECO WHITE GOLD AND DIAMOND RINGSTHREE ART DECO WHITE GOLD AND DIAMOND RINGS One of navette-form set with single cut diamonds, blue stone accents, and two diamond solitaires, each set with old European-cut diamonds, filigree mounts,See Sold Price
2018Four Estate Diamond RingsTwo Chanel Set 14K Diamond Wedding Bands, together with Two 14K Diamond Solitaire Rings. Center diamonds each .3 CT and .4 CT Respectively. Total weight 8 grams / 5 dwt. Keywords: Antique, Vintage, FiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Ladies 14K Diamond Solitaire ringsYellow and white gold, each approximately 1/2 Carat center stones. each size 5 3/4. good overall condition. 3 dwt total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two 14k Gold Diamond Solitaire Ringseach with approximately .20 ct diamonds Edwardian with filigree setting, ring size 6 1/2 and Diamond Ring, ring size 5 2.4 dwt grossSee Sold Price
Sold201514K White Gold Diamond Ring, 1.15ct TotalA 14K white gold ring with approximately 1.15ctw diamonds, including round solitaire diamond, two trillion cut side diamonds and approximately thirty-two round white accent diamonds, size 8.25, 4.5dwtSee Sold Price
Sold20230.30CT DIAMOND 14KT GOLD SOLITAIRE RING (SZ 6.5)Traditional 14kt two tone gold diamond solitaire ring. The ring features one (1), prong set, round brilliant cut diamond set in a white gold square illusion style head with a yellow gold rounded shankSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Loose Round Diamonds and Solitaire Pendant:Two Loose Round Diamonds and Solitaire Pendant: .20CT, Perfect for Earrings. Estimated at $1000. 1CT Round Cut Diamond Solitaire with Double Bale and Set with 4 Prongs. 18" Scroll Chain, Lobster ClaspSee Sold Price
Sold2021TWO 14K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RINGS.American, late 20th century. One 2.7mm wide band, 4-prong mounting set with one round brilliant diamond, approx. .40ct, SI clarity, I/J color, size 6. One 3.0mm textured band, 4-prong setting with oneSee Sold Price
Sold202114K TWO TONE GOLD PRINCESS DIAMOND SOLITAIRE PENDANT14K TWO TONE GOLD PRINCESS DIAMOND SOLITAIRE PENDANT 26931 14k Yellow & White Gold (not plated or filled) Diamond Solitaire Pendant! VERY NICE PENDANT! So much nicer in person! Any dark discolorationSee Sold Price
Sold2021ONE 14K DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING, TWO 14K MOUNTINGS.American, 20th century. Three white gold rings, each stamped 14K: one narrow flat band with illusion setting, round brilliant diamond approx. .16ct, SI clarity, I/J color, Sz 6.25; one vintage 5-stoneSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two x half carat approx diamond solitaire rings one very early stone: The older stone measures aboutTwo x half carat approx diamond solitaire rings one very early stone: The older stone measures about 4.5mm wide, but will be slightly wider as this is collet set, it has a reduced number of facets andSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Two tone antique art deco diamond solitaire ringSolid 14k yellow gold Genuine.25ct center round old miner diamond h color SI Set in a white gold top hexagon shaped box Beautiful detail of deco etching thru out Size 6 Weighs 7gr Reserve: $350.00 ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of 2.82 ctw Diamond Solitaire Earrings18K white gold diamond solitaire earrings featuring two well matched round brilliant cut diamonds weighing 2.82 ctw with an average clarity grade of VS and an average color grade of L-M, set in four pSee Sold Price
Sold2019GOLD & DIAMOND FLOWER CLUSTER EARRINGSAn interchangeable pair of earrings, two part design. Including two pairs of solitaire diamond earrings with a diamond flower surround that can be used for either pair of earrings. Larger diamonds weiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Two-Tone 14K Solitaire Diamond RingLady's Two-Tone 14K Solitaire Diamond Ring, white gold head on yellow gold 2mm shank., 0.24ct Round Brilliant Cut diamond, L color, VS1 clarity, Size 4-3/3, 1.0 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond Estate Vintage Ring14K platinum-mounted round brilliant colorless diamond solitaire ring flanked by two tapered side baguettes approx .40 ctw. Very good color, clarity, scintilation and cut. Marked 14K and 548801 cert.See Sold Price
Sold2018Two Vintage Diamond RingsTwo Vintage Diamond Ringsthe first a solitaire prong set with one old European cut diamond weighing approximately .35 carat (L color, I1 clarity), testing 14KT (ring size 5.25); the second with old cuSee Sold Price
Sold201914K. Tiffany Style 1.45 Carat Diamond Engagement Ring14K Yellow and White Gold. Two tone. 1.45 Carat Solitaire Diamond. I1 Clarity and G color. Beautiful 6 prong setting. The Tiffany six-prong setting, introduced over 125 years ago, is the iconic imageSee Sold Price
Sold201814K .57 Carat Diamond Solitaire RingDESCRIPTION: 14k stamped two-tone setting with approximately .57 carat diamond solitaire (Clarity I3, Color H-I). MEASUREMENTS: 1.5 dwt (2.4 gr). Size 6. CONDTION: Some wear to band.See Sold Price
Sold2017Platinum Diamond Solitaire Ringcenter round brilliant diamond 4.0 carats, N, VS2, with GIA report 2185035479, Nov. 16., 2016, accented with two straight baguettes estimated total weight 0.60 carat, stamped "10%Irid.Plat", size 5-1/See Sold Price
Sold201714K 2.16 Carat Diamond Solitaire RingDESCRIPTION: 14k two-tone setting with Finger Fit shank and six prongs holding one modified round brilliant diamond. Clarity VVS2, color G. MEASUREMENTS: 3 dwt (4.7 gr). Size 4.75. CONDITION: Very ligSee Sold Price
6 days LeftJasper52Round Solitaire Diamond Two-Tone Bezel Pendant Necklace 14K Yellow Gold, .60 CT$2,000
4 days LeftElmwood'sNO RESERVE - TWO DIAMOND RINGS comprising a solitaire diamond ring set with a round brilliant cutÂŁ120
24 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersModern 14k Two Tone Gold .30 ctw Trillion Diamond Solitaire "V" Necklace 17" Cha$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersEstate 14k Two Tone Gold .50 ctw Oval Diamond Solitaire Engagement or Promise Ri$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Two Tone Gold 0.68 ctw Old European Diamond Solitaire Engagement Rin$1(1 bid)
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Two Tone Gold G VS2 European Cut Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring$1
4 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersA diamond solitaire ring, featuring a cushion modified-brilliant fancy light yellow diamond ofÂŁ2,400
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsVintage Mid Century Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring 14k White Gold Size 6.5$10
24 hrs LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers14k TT Gold 1.48 ctw Round Brilliant & Baguette Cut Diamond Engagement Band Ring$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Old Transitional Diamond Solitaire Engagement or Promise Ring$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers14KT Yellow Gold 0.83 ctw Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Solitaire Ring$1
6 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers14k Two Tone Gold 0.40 ctw Illusion Prong Set Round Diamond Solitaire Band Ring$1
Nov 03Modern Jewelry1.27-ct F VS2 GIA Diamond1.27-ct F VS2 GIA Diamond Platinum Solitaire RING Estate Jewelry Platinum$14,500
4 days LeftElmwood'sA SOLITAIRE DIAMOND RING set with an emerald cut diamond of approximately 3.42 carats between twoÂŁ4,800
Oct 29Modern JewelryTiffany & Co. Platinum 1.01ct F VVS2 Round Diamond Engagement Solitaire Ring$12,000