PAIR OF A GRADE JADEITE BANGLES, 2 SIZES, NEST BOXA.H. Wilkens Auctions & Appraisals4.6(419)CA$200(1 bid)7 days Left
Top Grade Dragon Stone Type Imperial Green Jadeite Bracelets PairTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.4.6(147)$6,000Feb 27, 2026
Translucent Solid Green Chinese Jade Bangle Size: 7.5M.D.CHJewelry Co.4.2(90)See Sold PriceJul 29, 2025
A pair of top-grade Dragon Vein Emperor Green jade braceletsSUCCESSORS GROUP CO., LTD.4.5(64)$5,000Feb 24, 2026
Translucent Solid Green Chinese Jade Bangle Size: 7M.D.CHJewelry Co.4.2(90)See Sold PriceJun 28, 2025
Natural Green Rings Jade 27.73 Ct. 2 Pcs. Round Shape Size 5.5 GemstoneTreasure of Gems & Jewelry4.4(213)$1Feb 08, 2026
SoldTwo Jadeite Jade Bangle BraceletsTwo Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelets. Including one jadeite jade bangle bracelet measuring approximately 12 mm in width and with an internal diameter of approximately 56 mm together with a jadeite jade bSee Sold Price
Sold2 Jade BanglesDESCRIPTION: Two jadeite jade bangle bracelets. MEASUREMENTS: Each with 2-1/4" inner diameter. CONDITION: Light scratches and wear consistent with use.See Sold Price
SoldTwo Chinese Jadeite/Jade Bangle Braceletsthe largest: 2 1/2" inside diameter, 3 1/4" outside diameter.See Sold Price
SoldType C Jadeite, Nephrite JadeGrouping of what is thought to be type C jadeite & nephrite jade. Grouping consists of three green pendants/charms testing for hardness of jadeite, two nephrite jade bangle bracelets with relief, andSee Sold Price
SoldCARVED NATURAL "A" JADEITE JADE BANGLE BRACELETSThe two pale green bangles with concentric carved scrolling foliate motifs. Accommodates 6 1/2". 49.2 gs. Accompanied by Mason Kay Report #170301-2, Dated 1 March 2017, 64.14 x 51.35 x 10.54 mm greenSee Sold Price
SoldCollection of Four Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelets.Collection of Four Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelets. Including one jadeite jade bangle bracelet measuring approximately 8 mm in width and with an internal diameter of approximately 54 mm; two measuring aSee Sold Price
SoldLot of 4 Natural Chinese Jade Jadeite Bangle BraceletsTwo Asian Oriental Chinese natural emerald green smooth jade jadeite hinged bangle bracelets, two carved green jade bracelets.See Sold Price
SoldJade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelet.Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelet. Featuring two jadeite jade arched segments measuring approximately 66 x 7 mm, set in a 14k yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet mounting, completed by a tongue and grooveSee Sold Price
Sold14k Gold and Jadeite Jade Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Gold and Jadeite Jade Hinged Bangle Bracelet Having screw clasp, safety chain with two charms; marked '18k' on screw Condition: Very Good, light wear Length: 6.50 inches Weight: 27.01 dwts. (totalSee Sold Price
SoldFour Jade and Jadeite BraceletsFour Jade and Jadeite Bracelets 14k yellow gold, including two hinged lavender jade bracelets and two jadeite bangle bracelets. inside circumference 7" to 7-1/4", total weight 150.1 grams Provenance:See Sold Price
SoldLot of 4 Natural Chinese Jade Jadeite Bangle BraceletsTwo Asian Oriental Chinese natural smooth white jade jadeite bangles and two green mottled smooth bangle bracelets.See Sold Price
SoldEstate Chinese Jade/Stone/Coral Like JewelriesIncluding a large wood prayer beads, an amber like bead bracelet, a coral like necklace, a white jade like bangle, two jade jadeite stone bangles, a jade jadeite like bead bracelet, two black stone neSee Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE CHINESE JADE SKY JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETSA lot of two antique Chinese hand carved bangle bracelets. The lot includes a bangle bracelet made of sky Jadeite; and a carved green Jade bracelet featuring a scalloped design. Circa: early 20th centSee Sold Price
SoldJade, 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletJade, 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletThe hinged bangle bracelet, featuring two arched jadeite segments, each measuring approximately 8.5 mm in width, joined to engraved, 14k yellow gold end caps complSee Sold Price
SoldThree Carved Jadeite/Jade BanglesThree Carved Jadeite/Jade BanglesThree Chinese carved bangle bracelets: two celadon colored jadeite; together with a spinach green jade; D: 2 1/4" (largest)See Sold Price
SoldSet Estate Chinese Amber Jade/Stone JewelryLarge group of Asian jewelries including two root amber like bracelet composed by dish beads; a pearl like necklace; three jade jadeite like gem stone necklaces; a jade jadeite bangle; two jade jadeitSee Sold Price
Sold14k Gold Green Jadeite Bangle Bracelet 2pc. LOTLot of two 14k gold hinged bangle bracelets set with Chinese green Jadeite jade hardstone. Each bracelet features engraved gold decoration, a hinge style, secure box clasp, and safety chain. The largeSee Sold Price
SoldA collection of two carved jade bangle braceletsIncluding one dark green jadeite bangle bracelet embellished with a phoenix and dragon motif, measuring approximately 16.4 mm in width, with an inside diameter of approximately 60.1 mm; together withSee Sold Price
SoldJadeite Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelet.Jadeite Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelet. Featuring two jadeite jade arched segments measuring approximately 12 mm in width, capped and set in a 14k yellow gold hinged bangle mounting with safety chainSee Sold Price
SoldGreen Jade/ Jadeite Bracelets and PendantElevate your jewelry collection with this captivating set of Green Jade accessories. Included in this assortment are two Green Jade Lady's Bangle Bracelets, exquisitely crafted with genuine green jadeSee Sold Price
SoldSEVEN CHINESE JADE/HARDSTONE CARVINGSSEVEN CHINESE JADE/HARDSTONE CARVINGSGroup of seven Chinese carvings: reticulated jadeite fan shape plaque with sage; pair whitish-celadon bangle bracelets; tan jade coin plaque; two reticulated whiteSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Chinese Buddha, Bangle & Prayer BeadsIncluding a tourmaline bead bracelet, a jade bead bracelet, a jadeite stone bead bracelet, two cloisonne bangles, two seed carved bead bracelets, a jadeite stone bead necklace and a metal Buddha, withSee Sold Price
SoldCollection of Two Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelets.Collection of Two Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelets. Including one jadeite 12 mm half round segment, 14k yellow gold hinged bangle together with one jadeite, 6.50 mm round segment, 14k yellow gold hingeSee Sold Price
Sold(2) Jadeite jade bangle bracelets including:(2) Jadeite jade bangle bracelets including: (1) in mottled shades of green and lavender and (1) transparent white. 91.7 grams. Inner circum. 7", Circa - 20th C.See Sold Price