TWO ROCOCO STYLE BRASS CANDELABRA.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pair of French Louis XVI Style Gilt Bronze and Marble Candelabra, Late 19th CenturyFeb 07, 2026Napoleon III Gilt-Bronze and Marble Candelabra16 hrs LeftPair of Tall French Gilt Bronze Louis the XVI Style Candelabras, Mid to Late 19th CenturyFeb 15, 2026Pair of Louis XIV Gilt Bronze & Marble CandelabraFeb 07, 2026French Brass Three-Branch Candelabra, PairMar 12, 2026Louis XIV Fine Pair Dore Bronze Candelabras Louis XV 19th centuryFeb 15, 2026French Napoleon III Style Gilt Bronze Seven Light Candelabras, Pair3 days LeftPair of Restauration Patinated and Gilt-Bronze Four-Light Candelabra15 hrs LeftLouis XVI Ormolu and White Marble Candelabra, PairFeb 19, 2026Two Pairs of Antique Candlesticks Inc Rouge MarbleFeb 07, 2026Elegant Set of 2 19th Century French Louis XVI Bronze and Porcelain Candelabras14 hrs LeftPair of Neoclassical Bronze Candelabras Mounted as Lamps4 days LeftBronze urn form candelabra with three sockets Pair of Bronze Candelabra 20"H x 11 ?"W Bronze urnFeb 07, 2026A Pair of Early 20th Century Bronze Candle Holder Wall SconcesAntique French Gilt Bronze And Marble CandelabraFeb 10, 2026Monumental Regency Dore et Patine Candelabra16 hrs Left