Sold2020Natural Diamond Ring 1.05ct GIA Certified (2.13 TCW)* No-Reserve Price * Delightful 1.05 Carat Pear Shape D SI2 GIA Certified Natural Diamond Ring Set in 18K Gold with 72 Brilliant Natural Diamonds Totaling 1.08 Carats Adorning the Double Band ProductSee Sold Price
Sold20180.60 CT - F / IF / GIA Certified Pear Cut DiamondOur parent Company is a design manufacturer of fine 10k, 14k, 18k andSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gold GIA 1.05ct VVS1 G Diamond Triple EX NecklaceCenter diamond is is 1.05ct (VVS1/G). Surrounding with square , round and marquise cut diamonds total approx. 1.80ctw . Pendant measures 21mm in diameter, 29mm long (including bale). Necklace measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2022Saphir-Diamant-OhrclipsMeister Juwelier, Zürich. 750 Weissgold. 2 Saphire oval fac. ca. 2.79 ct, 10 Diamant-Navetten F-vvs 0.89 ct, 10 Brillanten 0.57 ct F-vvs. 1,6x1,3 cm, 7,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2023GIA Natural Round Loose Diamond F SI-2.GIA Natural Round Loose earth mined Diamond.. GIA 1196773459. 0.73 ct.(F) SI-2.. -All lots will be shipped in a FEDEX medium box with insurance and signature required.See Sold Price
Sold2019GIA Certified 0.16 ct. Diamond - F / SI1 - UNTREATEDAPRIL - DIAMOND & QUARTZ From beautiful diamond engagement rings to jeweler’s tools and more, April's birthstone - Diamond - is one of the hardest and most important gems of modern times. WhSee Sold Price
Sold2024GIA Certified 0.16 ct. Diamond - F / SI1 - UNTREATEDGIA Certified 0.16 ct. Diamond - F / SI1 - UNTREATED 100% Natural Ct. Weight - 0.16 ct. Cut - Square Modified Brilliant Color - F Clarity - SI1 Measurements - 3.04 X 2See Sold Price
Sold2022A GIA 7.06 ctw Oval Diamond Eternity Band in 18K18K white gold band featuring graduated oval cut diamonds, weighing 7.06 ctw, seven diamonds accompanied by GIA diamond reports: 1) GIA report #2225385943 for oval cut diamond weighing 0.77 ct, F coloSee Sold Price
Sold2022Platinum Diamond and Coral Earrings Weighing 10.5 gramsPlatinum Diamond and Coral Earrings Weighing 10.5 grams Set with 70 Diamonds weighing app. 2.60 Ct. F-J Color, VS1-I2 Clarity Along with 2 Corals 1.75 inches in lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2023Platinum GIA Certified Jade & Diamond RingPlatinum GIA Certified Jade & Diamond Ring Weighing 8.2 grams Set with a GIA Certified Jade in Center Along with 20 Diamonds weighing app. 0.62 Ct. F-G Color, VS1-SI2 ClaritySee Sold Price
Sold2023Platinum and Marquise Diamond RingPlatinum and marquise cut diamond ring, diamond 3.04 ct, F color, VS1 clarity, ring size 5 3/4. With GIA report. Provenance: Manchester, Massachusetts collection. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, goldSee Sold Price
Sold2023Damenring mit DiamantbesatzDamenring mit Diamantbesatz Ole Lynggaard, Dänemark, Modell 'Nature', 750 Gelbgold, punziert, umlaufend mit Diamanten im Brillantschliff in Pavé-Fassung, gesamt ca. 1,34 ct, F, vs, RingduchmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Platinum GIA Certified Colombian Emerald and Diamond RingPlatinum GIA Certified Colombian Emerald and Diamond Ring Weighing 8.2 grams Set with an app. 5.25 Ct. Colombian Emerald F2 GIA Certificate 2205237475 Set with 44 Diamonds weighing app. 6.50 Ct. D-F CSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIZE 6.75 PLATINUM GIA DIAMOND RINGSize 6.75 platinum GIA certified diamond ring. Stamped platinum. GIA certified F Color SI1 diamond: 1.04 CT. Center diamond set with 26 brilliant round cut diamonds with 4 marquise shape diamonds, F cSee Sold Price
Sold20184.63 carat ENGAGEMENT RING Certified By GIA GEMOLOGIST14K white gold. Center: 1.63 cts. SI2 clarity(enhanced) and I color;princess cut. Side Diamonds: 3.00 ct, VS-SI clarity and F-G color; RBC. Certified by GIA graduate gemologist, AGI NY. Est replacemenSee Sold Price
Sold2022IMPORTANT DIAMANT TAILLE ÉMERAUDE 8,03 CARATSIMPORTANT DIAMANT TAILLE ÉMERAUDE 8,03 CARATS Diamant taille émeraude sur papier : 8,03 carats. Rapport GIA 2002 : couleur F, pureté VS2, pas de fluorescence. A 8,03 carats emerald cutSee Sold Price
Sold202218K Oval Emerald and 2.0 ct Diamond Ring, Size 4 1/21.93CT Oval Emerald & 2.00CT Diamond Ring, Emerald is GIA certified, Diamonds F-G color, Vs-2 clarity, 18kt yellow gold, Size 4 1/2, Total weight 8.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202014k Gold COLOMBIAN Emerald & Diamond Cocktail Ring14K yellow gold, 5.00 ct Colombian emerald, 100% natural earth mined gemstone; Oval shape. 1.50 ct RBC diamonds, VS SI clarity and F-G color. Certified by GIA gemologist graduate, AGI NY. Est replacemSee Sold Price
Sold2015Alexandrite & Diamond Ring (GIA CERT.) AV: $59,41018K white gold ring with 1.69 ct of diamonds CLARITY VS-2 to SI-1 COLOR F-H and 7.87 ct natural alexandrite center stone (GIA CERTIFIED) K39D995See Sold Price
Sold202255137: 1.01 ct Diamond Shape: Round brilliant-cut Meas1.01 ct Diamond Shape: Round brilliant-cut Measurements: 6.51 - 6.57 x 3.90 mm Color: F Clarity: VVS1 Report: GIA # 4007582 
 &NewSee Sold Price
Sold2022Platinum and Diamond RingPlatinum and Diamond Ring One cushion modified brilliant diamond weighing 2.01 cts., 2 triangular-cut diamonds ap. .90 ct., with personal engraving. Size 6. With GIA report no. 1226551174 stating F coSee Sold Price
Sold2016DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING 1.55 CARAT IN 14K ROSE GOLD1.55 CT DIAMOND SET IN 14k Rose Gold, Diamond Engagement Ring. Round Brilliant Cut. Centre Diamond: 1CT, SI2, G COLOR. SIDE DIAMONDS: 0.55(APRX), VS2, F COLOR.CERTIFIED Certified by a GIA graduate AGISee Sold Price
Sold202255139: 1.03 ct Diamond Shape: Round brilliant-cut Meas1.03 ct Diamond Shape: Round brilliant-cut Measurements: 6.37 - 6.42 x 4.05 mm Color: F Clarity: Internally Flawless Report: GIA # 2024249See Sold Price
4 days LeftBid Global International Auctioneers3.51 ct, Color F/IF, Pear cut GIA Graded Diamond$48,000
4 days LeftBid Global International Auctioneers3.66 ct, Color F/IF, Oval cut GIA Graded Diamond$65,000
4 days LeftBid Global International Auctioneers2.02 ct, Color F/IF, Pear cut GIA Graded Diamond$14,000
4 days LeftBid Global International Auctioneers2.30 ct, Color F/IF, Pear cut GIA Graded Diamond$16,000
4 days LeftBid Global International Auctioneers3.01 ct, Color F/IF, Cushion cut GIA Graded Diamond$40,000
4 days LeftBid Global International Auctioneers6.17 ct, Color F/IF, Radiant cut GIA Graded Diamond$170,000
4 days LeftBid Global International Auctioneers7.39 ct, Color F/IF, Round cut GIA Graded Diamond$390,000
4 days LeftBid Global International Auctioneers5.01 ct, Color F/IF, Oval cut GIA Graded Diamond$140,000
Oct 22Gatral GemsGIA CERTIFIED 2.30 CT VVS1 F COLOR NATURAL DIAMOND 18KT SOLID WHITE GOLD RING$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftBidhaus18K White Gold Sapphire and Diamond Bracelet 20 Ct Sapphires 10.5 Ct Diamonds 7 in Length$10