Unknown Artist - Untitled (Collage)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Grunert, AndreasSandra DeSando "Single O" Mixed Media, 1989Feb 26, 2026Gais, Christoph M.Cleve Gray Untitled Abstract Composition SerigraphFeb 10, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, San Lazzaro et ses Amis, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, San Lazzaro et ses Amis, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Steven Sorman Mixed Media, "Namely (Only)"Feb 06, 2026Vintage American Modernist Mixed Media Signed Abstract Expressionist CollageFeb 08, 2026Andre Lanskoy : Composition, 1968 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Artist Unknown HMP Untitled #4 SIGNED 24.25" Monoprint 19862 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition, Faunes et Flore d'Antibes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching3 days LeftThomas Rose "Objects Indicating Direction" MM 19785 days LeftAndre Beaudin, Composition en vert, Regards sur Paris, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftAndre Beaudin, Composition en vert, Regards sur Paris, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Maurice Sievan Untitled Mixed Media, 1970Feb 19, 2026