Sold2018Maker Unknown WW2 Tin Wind-up WW2 TruckWith 8 composition soldiers. 10 pieces (Including key). Excellent working condition, with a bit of paint wear. Plastic windshield is a bit loose. Soldiers in good condition, with a bit of wear. UnboxeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Maker Unknown. WWI Russian Armored Car1 piece. Heavy Metal. 5-1/4" long. Very good condition. No box.See Sold Price
Sold2017Maker Unknown. WWI Apollo Armored Car1 piece. Tin with rubber wheels. 7" long. Very good condition. No box.See Sold Price
Sold2018Original Jewish WW2 Ring w. Star of David, JUDAICAFor your consideration here is the Original Jewish WW2 ring with Star of David, JUDAICA from Litzmannstadt in Poland. ORIGINAL, not reproduction. Handmade, very nice job. Size: 26 mm. For your conveniSee Sold Price
Sold2015OFFICER'S IN EXIL, WW2 RINGMetal ring, 25 mm, superimposed part enameled. A scarce item of the Polish Officer's in exil during WW2. II - LOT: 1571 Country:POLANDSee Sold Price
Sold2018RARE Original Jewish WW2 Ring w. Star of David, 1941Rare Original WW2 Ring with Star of David. Size: 23 x 21 x 11 mm. The ring has a Star of David on it. The item is bought on eBay from real old collection. For your convenience we will ship yourSee Sold Price
Sold2017Maker Unknown. WWI Armored Cars2 pieces. Metal. 6-1/2" long. Very good condition. No box.See Sold Price
Sold2020As Yet Unknown WW1 Enlisted TunicCustom Made Wool with Matching Trousers, Never Punched for Brass, Has Large AH Patch that is Currently Unknown, Excellent Condition SetSee Sold Price
Sold2018Original German WW2 Ring w. WILNO, LithuaniaFor your consideration is the Extremely Rare Original Jewish WW2 Ring with WILNO. Ring has an inscription WILNO on it. Wilno Vilnius is a capital city of Lithuania. Bronze or copper, size is 20 mm. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2018Original German WW2 RING w. Skull & Bones, 1939 -1945For your consideration here is the Original German WW2 RING with Skull & Bones, Soldier Trench Art, 1939 - 1945. The item has a normal wear. 100% original. It is a very rare and unique item because itSee Sold Price
Sold2018Original Jewish WW2 Ring Engraved Brody, UkraineFor your consideration here is the Original Jewish WW2 Ring Engraved Brody. The ring is engraved by word BRODY. Brody was the second largest city in East Galicia after Lviv Lemberg, with the highest pSee Sold Price
Sold2017Maker Unknown WWI Tank and Officer2 pieces. Heavy Metal. 7" long. Very good condition. No box.See Sold Price
Sold2018Original German WW1 Ring w. Iron Cross, 1916For your consideration here is the Rare German WW1 Ring with Iron Cross, SOLDIERs Trench ART, 1916. The ring is handmade and made in a heavy metal. Size is 22 x 22 x 11 mm. This item obtained from a lSee Sold Price
Sold2019Maker Unknown WW2 American & German TroopsWW2 American and German Troops. Plastic bodies on metal bases. 18 pieces. Excellent to very good condition. Unboxed.See Sold Price
Sold2017Maker Unknown WW1 German Armored Tank2 pieces. Heavy Metal. 9" long. Good condition. Bottom detached from the top. No box.See Sold Price
Sold2022ZUNI AMY QUANDELACY TURQUOISE INLAY SILVER RINGGents Native American silver (content unknown) ring, Amy Quandelacy (Zuni, b.1953), with inlaid sleeping beauty turquoise in the double hummingbird design, approx size 11, 38.7 grams (inclusive of allSee Sold Price
Sold2020NATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE & CORAL BUTTERFLY RINGNative American silver (content unknown) ring, in the form of a butterfly, inlaid with turquoise, red coral, jet, and mother of pearl, with beaded accents, approx size 8.25, 10 grams (inclusive of allSee Sold Price
Sold2022NATIVE AMERICAN SILVER & TURQUOISE RINGNative American silver (content unknown) ring, with twenty inset turquoise stones, now with adjustable shank, approx 1 1/8"w, approx size 10, 16.6 grams (inclusive of all materials)See Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTowle Sterling Silver Napkin Ring Unknown Pattern 1.25in Wide 1.875in Diameter$10
7 days LeftHughes AuctionsUnknown Artist, Oil on Masonite, Two Clown Circus with Two Monkeys and an Ocelot$50
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1940's Black Star Sapphire Ruby Flat Top Ring 9K Yellow Gold, 6.88 Grams$700
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsFrank Whiting Sterling Silver Napkin Ring 1.5in Wide 2in Diameter Heavy Ornate Scrollwork$10