U.S. Lines Bait Casting Cardboard Sign. Circa
Similar Upcoming Sales
BUDWEISER BEER "THIS CALLS FOR BUD" FISHING LIGHT-UP SIGNFeb 19, 2026All Jacks Cigarettes / Hard to Beat. 1930s. Lithographed si...Feb 19, 2026Life In The Woods - Starting Out - Currier IvesFeb 14, 2026Baer Bros Paints DSP Flange Advertising SignMar 21, 2026Vintage Canadian Bait Fishing Lure Store Display2 days LeftCesselon Angelo - "La legge del più furbo (Ni vu, ni connu)", 1958Feb 26, 2026C. 1932 DRINK COCA-COLA FRAMED CALENDAR ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 2026DUXBAK HUNTING CLOTHING TIN OVER CARD BOARD EASEL BACK SIGN W/ HUNTER & DOG GRAPHICFeb 17, 2026“Tru-Flite” Archery. New York: Selchow & Righter, ca. 1933....Feb 19, 2026"Lowe's Goliath Farm Seeds" DST Advertising SignMar 21, 2026SELF-FRAMED TIN SIGN ADVERTISING DAD'S OLD FASHIONED ROOT BEERFeb 19, 2026Life In The Woods - Currier IvesFeb 14, 2026AMERICAN LABOR - PRODUCING FOR ATTACK WWII POSTER6 days Left(2) Lone Star Record Catches Framed Posters17 hrs LeftCOCA-COLA PARTY THEME POSTER SIGNFeb 19, 2026Al Buell (American, 1910-1996) Shakespeare's Bal6 days Left