2016Uyuya Nampit JimpaGerman: Uyuya Nampit Jimpa 20. Jahrhundert Australien ''Women's Story''. Acryl auf Leinwand. Rückseitig bezeichnet und datiert ''2015''. Ungerahmt und ohne Keilrahmen. 80 x 119 cm (Bildmaß 70 x 110See Sold Price
2022Liddy Nampitjinpa Miller (b. 1934) Aboriginal Painting"Tree Seed Dreaming" acrylic on canvas by Liddy Nampitjinpa (also known as Nampitjimpa) Miller (Australia, b. 1934), a Warlpiri artist. To verso: "A/397 / Liddy Nampitjimpa Miller / 4/6/97 / Tree SeedSee Sold Price
2022Liddy Nampitjinpa Miller (b. 1934)"Tree Seed Dreaming" acrylic on canvas by Liddy Nampitjinpa (also known as Nampitjimpa) Miller (Australia, b. 1934), a Warlpiri artist. To verso: "A/397 / Liddy Nampitjimpa Miller / 4/6/97 / Tree SeedSee Sold Price