Sold2016V 124- Auflieger zum Sattelschlepper, lichtgrauAuflieger zu 124.2, Zugmaschine fehlt, sehr gut (SIKU)See Sold Price
Sold2016Auflieger zum Sattelzug Chevrolet IntercityAuflieger zu 799/1, ohne Zugmaschine, sehr gut (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Auflieger zum Sattelzug Kuehlwagen, lilablauAuflieger zu 199/2D bzw. 203/2D, ohne Zugmaschine, fast neuwertig (Wiking Unverglaster Rollachser)See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 21 Auflieger zum MAN Frontlenkerneuwertige Auflieger zu 710/1, Zugmaschinen fehlen (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2015Auflieger zum Tieflader, himmelblauAuflieger zu 190/1D oder 191/1D, Zugmaschine fehlt, fast neuwertig (Wiking Unverglaster Rollachser)See Sold Price
Sold2022Siku, V 100 Sattelschlepper Autotransporter, Strassenbahn + Viscount Flugzeug 814Siku, V 100 Sattelschlepper Autotransporter, Strassenbahn + Viscount Flugzeug 814, Kst, 1x Okt, 1 Nummernschild fehlt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019BOOKS: Pierre Alechinsky, signed with drawingBOOKS: Pierre Alechinsky, signed with drawing, Alain Bosquet. Alechinsky. Le Musee de Poche, 1971, softcover, inscribed and signed "Pierre Alechinsky" with a small drawing, dated "7 V 1977", 124 pagesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Souvenir pouch 'Zum Andenken V W', 1st half of the 19thSouvenir pouch 'Zum Andenken V W', 1st half of the 19th century., H. 15.5 x 9 cm. Knitted, with polychrome beads, linen lining, knitted drawstring.,See Sold Price
Sold2023Regimental 1L Inft No 28 Ehrenbreitstein SteinRegimental Stein 1L Pottery. �4 Komp. Inft. Regt. v. Goeben 2 Rhein. No 28 Ehrenbreitstein 1910, Musket. Esser.� Two side scenes. �3 Schiesspreis.See Sold Price
Sold20173 DINKY ROLLS ROYCES124 Phantom, 198 Phantom V, 150 Silver Wraith, orig boxes minor wear, C7-9.See Sold Price
Sold2023Inft Regt Metz 1912 Stein w Screw off FinialRegimental Stein 1/2L Stoneware. �4 Inft. Regt. Konig Wilhelm v. Wurttemberg 9 Comp. Metz 1910-12, Unteroffizier Hulsewig.� Four side scenes. Rear roster. Screw off fSee Sold Price
Sold2018German WW2 Enameled Sign Plate - Access to the GasFor your consideration here is the Original German WW2 Enameled Sign Plate - Access to the Gas. German text: Zugang zum Gashauptschie. 100% original. Size: 297 x 99 mm. Combined shipping is available.See Sold Price
Sold20213 Franklin Mint 1/24 Scale Models Cadillac V16 Model 303 Franklin Mint 1/24 Scale Models with paperwork including 1937 Cord 812, 1910 Cadillac Model 30 Roadster and 1932 Cadillac V-16. Measurements in inches: 2 Condition:All new in boxes, never taken outSee Sold Price
Sold20171930 CADILLAC V-16 SERIES 452, 1:24 DIECAST CAR FROM A1930 CADILLAC V-16 SERIES 452, 1:24 DIECAST CAR FROM A LIMITED EDITION OF 1,500 BY DANBURY MINT, WITH CERTIFICATE, VERY GOOD CONDITION, CAR MEASURES APPROX 8.5"; WITH BOX APPROX 14" X 6" X 7", SKU613-See Sold Price
Sold2023Funke RPG4/3 Tube Tester, c. 1943Funke RPG4/3 Tube Tester, c. 1943 Max Funke, Weida, Thuringia, Germany. No. 124-1415 A-3, mains-operated (110-240 V AC), single tube, lid with further built-in tube sockets, connected to the main unitSee Sold Price
Sold2024[GREETING CARDS]. An Outstanding Victorian Christmas and Ne...[GREETING CARDS]. An Outstanding Victorian Christmas and New Year Greeting Card Scrapbook. V.p., ca. 1870s. Over 400 chromolithograph greetings pasted in a 124-page contemporary oblong gilt-stamped buSee Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt Auctions1965 Prune Bowl Program San Francisco City v Long Beach 12/4 O.J. Simpson 68901$10