Sold2017VARIOUS LIONEL PARTS & ACCESSORIES- NEW IN PACKAGIVARIOUS LIONEL PARTS & ACCESSORIES- NEW IN PACKAGING- TRUCK SIDE & STUD ASSEMBLY- 44-TON TRUCK COMPLETE ASSEMBLY- TWO RED 260 BUMPERS- TWO 362-78 SIX BARRELS- CATTLE FIGURES 3656-9 - GREEN & ORANGE FOSee Sold Price
Sold2017VARIOUS SMALL PARTS & ACCESSORIES IN PLASTIC DIVIDVARIOUS SMALL PARTS & ACCESSORIES IN PLASTIC DIVIDED CASES-TRACK CONNECTORS-SCREWS-CAPS-ELECTRICAL PARTS & PIECES- SMALL MEN- BARRELS-HORSES-PULLEYS- LIGHT BULBS & MUCH MORESee Sold Price
Sold2017VARIOUS LIONEL PARTS AND ACCESSORIESVARIOUS VINTAGE LIONEL PARTS AND ACCESSORIES INCLUDING - 2 NO. 3830 U.S. NAVY SUBMARINES - FRONT END IS MISSING - NO. 37 UNCOUPLING TRACK SET - VARIOUS CONTROLS AND CONTROL SWITCHES - MINIATURE METALSee Sold Price
Sold2017MIXED GRAMOPHONE PARTSMIXED GRAMOPHONE PARTS Lot of various gramophone parts and accessories, mixed makers and models. Shipping / Pickup: Buyer Pick Up, 3rd PartySee Sold Price
Sold2023Model Train Part, Track and Accessory AssortmentModel Train Part, Track and Accessory Assortment Including various scales of track, train parts, accessories and buildings Property from: an Estate, Downers Grove, Illinois Condition: most having damaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of American Flyer Train w/ Parts and CarsLot includes various train model parts, tracks and other accessories by the American Flyer. Condition report: Vary in wear and signs of use, all components are in AS-IS condition. *We have 44 photos fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique ToysLinemar trucks, Santa Fe friction train, tin litho and others, parts and accessories, in various conditions.See Sold Price
Sold20202.5 Pounds of MiniFig LEGO Parts2.5 Pounds of MiniFig LEGO Parts: Various minifig parts, figures, hats, accessories and so on.See Sold Price
Sold2022Engine with large flywheels, piston drive with spark plug, various parts in base, on oak lift upEngine with large flywheels, piston drive with spark plug, various parts in base, on oak lift up base, base is 13.5" by 9", height is 10.75", machine parts, steam engine accessoriesSee Sold Price
Sold2022ASSORTED CAST IRON TOY PARTS & ACCESSORIES545. ASSORTED CAST IRON TOY PARTS & ACCESSORIES | Circa 1900-1910. Lot includes several cast iron parts for various toys and banks, an AC Williams wooden pattern for a hand car, an original cardboardSee Sold Price
Sold2017LIONEL TRAIN PARTS; ACCESSORIES; AND HARDWAREVARIOUS LIONEL TRAIN PARTS AND HARDWARE - GREAT FOR THOSE WHO LIKE TO TINKER AND REPAIR - LIGHTS, SCREWS, NUTS, WASHERS, LIONEL NAME PLATE, PORTHOLE, LADDERS, BUSHINGS, GEARS, AND SO MUCH MORESee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF VARIOUS MODEL TRAINS: VARNEY, TYCO, AKANE, FLEISCHMANN, MANTUA & TRAIN PARTS/ACCESSORIESLOT OF VARIOUS MODEL TRAINS: VARNEY, TYCO, AKANE, FLEISCHMANN, MANTUA & TRAIN PARTS/ACCESSORIESSee Sold Price
Sold2022lot of Tramp Art Parts & Accessoriesbaskets, lids, boxes, decorations, all in various conditions, some parts with cracksSee Sold Price
Sold2018TRAIN ACCESSORY LOT, LAMPS, BRIDGES & MORELot includes several signals, lamps, bridges, and various parts. Condition varies from parts to ExcellentSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Hasbro GI Joe action Marine with brown painted headVintage Hasbro GI Joe action Marine with brown painted head, camouflage outfit and accessories as seen in the photos. The body has been put together from various parts, some of which have minor to majSee Sold Price
Sold2016LIONEL ACCESSORIES-NEW TRUCKS-LOCOMOTIVE 202-MAGNELIONEL ACCESSORIES-NEW TRUCKS-LOCOMOTIVE 202-MAGNETS-BIN 160-COUPLERS-CRANE ARM AND MORE. VARIOUS PARTS NEW IN PACKAGES.See Sold Price
Sold2017LIONEL ACCESSORIES & PARTSLIONEL ACCESSORIES & PARTS - TRANSFORMER ARMS & CAPS - AUTOMATIC SWITCH CONTROL - VARIOUS LINKAGE & GEARS - LIGHT BULBS - BLUE MEN FOR GANG CAR - MEN CARRYING LANTERNS & MUCH MORESee Sold Price
Sold2017TRAIN PARTS AND ACCESSORY LOT-WHEELS-MOTOR PARTSTRAIN PARTS AND ACCESSORY LOT-PREWAR WHEELS-MOTOR PARTS -NEW PARTS IN ENVELOPES-VARIOUS-AS-ISSee Sold Price
Sold2019HUGE LOT OF CAMERAS, FILM, ACCESSORIESHUGE LOT OF CAMERAS, FILM, ACCESSORIES. This lot has numerous Cameras, Lenses & Parts. All are various names & conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2017PREWAR ACCESSORIES AND TRAINS & MOREPREWAR ACCESSORIES AND TRAINS & MORE -OBSERVATION CARS 2631 AND 2630 PULLMAN-LIONEL LINES TIN LITHO-BABY RUTH-AMERICAN FLYER-CABOOSES VARIOUS MAKERS-AMERICAN FLYER PARTS AND MORE-ALL IN VARIOUS STAGESSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Vintage Wristwatch Lot Over 50 Watches & AccessoriesLarge Vintage Wristwatch Lot Over 50 Watches and Accessories Various Brand Watches Model Sport Watches Lot Comprising: 1x Each Maker's Kit with repair kit Vials with Parts 1x Vintage Leather Wide BandSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Of 6: Kodak Cameras And Parts.This lot of 6 is comprised of various cameras and accessories in their original boxes, including: 1- Duaflex II camera; 1- Brownie Target Six-16 camera; 1- Brownie Target Six-20 camera; 2- Kodak flashSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Lionel Train Parts With TransformerIncludes: Lionel Trainmaster Type-KW Transformer AS-IS, various train setup accessories, such as signs lights, bridge, Lionelville station, metal canopy. Condition report: All pieces are AS-IS vary inSee Sold Price
Sold2016VARIOUS SLOT CARS & RACE TRACK ACCESSORIES-ELDON &VARIOUS SLOT CARS & RACE TRACK ACCESSORIES-ELDON-STROMBECKER-ORIGINAL BOX FOR MARX JAGUAR-EMPTY-SLOT CAR REMOTES- SLOT CAR BODIES, TIRES-PARTS AND MORE-AS-IS-ONE JAGUAR IS MELTEDSee Sold Price
May 19Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyModel Train and Accessory Assortment$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA British clandestine suitcase-version radio set type 3 Mk. II "B2" with the serial number "78373"€5,000