Sold2017Three Pair Of Victorian ShoesConsisting Of Three Lace Up Leather Shoes, One Pair Measures 9.5" Long And 3" Wide, These Are Ankle Boots. The Brown High Top Boots Measure 9.5" Long And 3" Wide. The Black High Tops Are 11" Long AndSee Sold Price
Sold2017Victorian Era Mayer Martha Washington ShoesVictorian era Mayer Martha Washington Style brown leather high top lace-up boots date from 1900. They are made of a brown leather, with decorative punch work designs along the bottom shoe and on the tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Victorian Lace up Brown High Boots, The Easy Walker, size 5good condition, possible worn once or just tried on, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rare Antique "United Shoe Machinery" Boot Paper Weightrare ladies Victorian high top lace boot, marked USM, made of steel, approx. 2 1/2 inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lady's Brown High-top Lace Oxford-Type Shoes, Never WornLady's Brown Leather High-top / High Top Lace Oxford-Type Shoes, appear never worn, heels are marked Good Year Wing Foot, 9" H x 2 3/4" W, excellent, no issues.See Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian / Edwardian 2-Tone Black & White High-top ShoesVictorian Edwardian 2-Tone Black & White High-top Shoes - kid leather, lace-up, 10" H x 10" L x 3" W. Shows light wear.See Sold Price
Sold2019(3) Shoes - Unmarked Royal Bayreuth Style(3) Shoes - Unmarked Royal Bayreuth Style Including -(1) 3.5" X 4.75" Brown High-Top with Original Lace - (1) 2.5" X 4.75" Black Lady's High-Top with Original Lace - (1) 2.75" X 4.5" Black High-Top MaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group lot of Victorian ClothingGroup lot of Victorian Clothing including black mourning bodice with black lace over silk with makers tag illegible, one of pair of canvas ladies high lace up boots by Queen, (4) child's black silk paSee Sold Price
Sold2023Early Victorian Antique High Top Shoes & HatEarly, circa 1880s two tone kidskin leather high top boot Victorian shoes with mother of pearl early button closures, curved heels and early inside sizing, etc. Early good worn condition, as found. AlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Prada knee-high black bootsExceptional Prada knee-high black boots! Prada name embossed at top of each boots. In size 37 – never worn – with original box.See Sold Price
Sold2016Collection of Antique Shoe ItemsCollection of Antique/Vintage Shoe Items. Ladies black and brown boots. Shoe display with celluloid trimed base. Buster Brown tin litho shoe horn. Baby high top leather shoes in decorative box. KinneySee Sold Price
Sold2023Prada knee-high black bootsStylish Prada knee-high black boots. Buckle detail at top and bottom of these size 37 – never worn – in original box. Essential wardrobe piece!See Sold Price
Sold2018216. PAIR OF ANTIQUE SHOES & BOOTS. 4 ¾” L.216. PAIR OF ANTIQUE SHOES & BOOTS. 4 ¾” L. pair of tan high-top shoes with decorative stitching, metal grommets and original laces, cotton lining; 4 ¾” L. pair of black leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI - a pair of black leather knee-high moccasinGUCCI - a pair of black leather knee-high moccasin boots. Designed with flat soles, lace-up front fastening and leather fringe detail at the top. Labelled size 36.5, UK size 3.5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Prada knee-high black bootsSo Sexy! So Chic! Prada knee-high black boots with great buckle detail at the top. Zipper closure in size 37 – never worn – in original box.See Sold Price
Sold20153 Pr 1980's Gucci, Vivier & Charles Jourdan BootsAll ladies, Gucci dark olive ostrich, logo on bottom. Euro size 39.5, Roger Vivier black snakeskin high heel size 9.5S, & Charles Jourdan black w/ brown tops, size 8BSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHANEL Black Leather Boots with Silver HeelSize 39/8.5 USA Silver Diamond Engraved Stiletto Heel 3.5 inches high. Subtle black leather with inside zipper, patent leather toe and V cutout design on outside top. Gently worn.See Sold Price
Sold2015Large Native American Acoma Pottery BowlLarge Native American Acoma Pottery Bowl. Geometric brown, white & black design, has a single exterior ding at the top of the shoulder. Signed "Victorian, Acoma, NM". 10.25 in. high x 6 in. dia. (rim)See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique (3) Victorian Ladies Corset JacketsThree (3) antique Victorian ladies corset jackets / blouses. Lace and crochet. Wool, silk and satin-like fabrics. The fabrics are stained, torn and worn. Black Waist 20 in.; Cream Waist 26 in.; BrownSee Sold Price
Sold2023Prada knee high bootsStunning Prada knee high boots in the darkest, loveliest, warm brown. Buckle detail at top and bottom. Never worn – size 37 – with original box.See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Chelsea Black Brown High Boots Size 39. Made in ItalyLouis Vuitton LV Monogram Black Brown Boots ,This chunky-heeled high boot with colored elastic inserts combines elements from both Chelsea boots and biker boots into a cutting-edge yet easy-to-wear deSee Sold Price
Sold2022DOLL SHOES AND SOCKSDOLL SHOES AND SOCKS. Pair of 5” L. black/brown leather high-top shoes with four-button side closing; pair of 5” L. black leather high-top shoes with four-button side closing; pair of 4See Sold Price
Sold2016WW II Era Full Army Uniform Suit & Duffel BagWW II Era army uniform with matching suit & black high top laced boots. Suit consists of button down jacket, pants, hat. Uniform includes long sleeved shirt, pants, and a beret. Also comes with an armSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausBourchier White And Black Solid Wood Frame Brown Top 4 Drawer 2 Glass Cabinet Buffet$10