Sold2019Vintage Strohs Beer Sign Clock LightVintage Strohs Beer Sign Clock Light. Comes with the letters.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Lighted Schlitz Beer Clock With Water MotionA vintage Schlitz beer advertisement clock in full working condition. Water motion and light both function well, dated 1961 on the face. Original cord, measures 9" x 10 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2019Schafer Beer advertisement sign with working clock 12x9Schafer Beer advertisement sign with working clock 12x9See Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE KNICKERBOCKER BEER ILLUMINATED SIGN/CLOCK.VINTAGE KNICKERBOCKER BEER ILLUMINATED SIGN/CLOCK. LENGTH 16"See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE COLT 45 NOVELTY BEER SIGN CLOCK 11"VINTAGE COLT 45 NOVELTY BEER SIGN CLOCK-.5"H X 11"W X 2-PRE OWNED CONDITION, NOT TESTED-JR RL GLRY 08/21See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tuborg Beer Light Up Advertisement SignThe Vintage Tuborg Beer Light Up Advertisement Sign, sized at approximately 16 inches by 14 inches, is a captivating and nostalgic emblem of Tuborg's classic beer advertising. This illuminated sign isSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE COLT 45 NOVELTY BEER SIGN CLOCK 11"VINTAGE COLT 45 NOVELTY BEER SIGN CLOCK-.5"H X 11"W X 2-PRE OWNED CONDITION, NOT TESTED***A PORTION OF THESE PROCEEDS WILL BE DONATED TO JOYS HOUSE A 501C CHARITYSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schlitz Lighted Beer Sign w/ Clock 1959 Light UpVintage Schlitz Lighted Beer Sign with Clock on top. Measures 11" x 7" x 5 1/2". Circa 1959. Condition: Good working condition, some wear and tarnishSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Vallantine Ale and Beer Bar Sign & ClockAntique York Safe by York Safe & Lock Co., York, Pa. Exterior is paint decorated with St. Joseph Church, York PA. with decorated door with York Safe & Lock ( have combination) interior has metal faceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Heileman's Old Style Beer Light Up SignThe Vintage Old Style Light Up Beer Advertisement Sign, measuring approximately 37 inches by 13 inches, is a classic and nostalgic piece of beer advertising from the past. This illuminated sign was deSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCHLITZ BEER LIGHTED SIGN WITH CLOCKTitle: SCHLITZ BEER LIGHTED SIGN WITH CLOCK Date/Period: 1977 Dimension: approx 25" x 20" x 4" Materials: Plastic Additional Information: VINTAGE 1977 SCHLITZ BEER LIGHTED SIGN WITH CLOCK RARE FAUX STSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage SST Burger Beer Advertising Clock signVintage single sided tin Burger Beer advertising clock sign. Clock is in overall good condition with paint loss, and wear from use and age. Clock movement has been replaced with a newer battery operatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Budweiser Beer Advertising Lighted Clock SignVintage Budweiser Beer Advertising Lighted Clock Sign Condition: Sign lights but clock does not workSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Old Style Light Up Advertising Beer Sign ClockWorking Condition, 11 x 8 x 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schmidt's Quality Beer Since 1860 Advertisement Cardboard SignVintage Schmidt's Quality Beer Since 1860 Advertisement Cardboard Sign. This is a cool old cardboard sign, it is in okay condition, it does have minor signs of wear, it measures 19 " x 14 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Olympia Beer Light Up Advertising Clock SignN. O. S., in working condition, 15.5X12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Regal Beer Light Up Advertising Clock SignCirca 1950s, Anheuser-Busch, Miami, FL. Working condition, 16 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Schmidt's Beer light up vintage advertisement signSchmidt's Beer light up vintage advertisement sign 28x13See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Becks Beer Mirror Clock Bar SignVintage Becks Beer Mirror Clock Bar Sign. This is approx 16 1/2" x 1 1/2" x 21" and it weighs 4lbs. Please note, the clock section of this mirror sign does not work. The button used to adjust the timeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Busch Light Up Advertising Beer Clock SignWorking Condition, 13 1/2 x 13 1/2 inches, Crack in FaceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Budweiser Light Up Advertising Beer Clock SignWorking Condition, 12 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Blatz Light Up Advertising Beer Clock SignWorking Condition, 7 x 2 1/2 x 10 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Blatz Old Heidelberg Beer Chalkware Advertisment SignVintage Blatz Old Heidelberg Beer Chalkware Bar Maid Advertisement Sign, measures 36" x 22"See Sold Price
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Cardboard/Paper Lithograph Beer Signs.$70(3 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Heidelberg Beer Lithograph Cardboard Signs.$25
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage DuBois Beer Litograph Cardboard Signs.$25(1 bid)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Advertising Electric Wall Clock.$130(5 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Sunshine Beer Items.$50(1 bid)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Items.$50
6 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Hand Painted Corzelius German Beer Stein$1
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Brewery Advertising Signs.$25
Featured4 days LeftJasper52Antique Large E. Howard & Co. Oak Cased Double Sided Top Mount Bank Clock$1,800