Sold2024Genesee Brewing Co Electric Advertising Light, USAGenesee Light Beer electric vintage light up neon sign. Made in the USA. Labels on the backside for Genesee Brewing Company and manufacturer Mirror Productions Co. c. 1983. light weight . Measures 19.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Pabst Brewing Company Wooden CrateVintage Pabst Brewing Company Wooden CrateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Pabst Brewing Company Wood Advertising Crate Hinged Topholds 24 bottles, top has latch. measures 11 x 21 1/2 x 14 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Atlantic Brewing Company wooden CrateVintage Atlantic Brewing Company wooden CrateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group Of 2 Vintage Pabst Brewing Company Signshung in the old Milwaukee Pabst brewery. community service award, and general safety rules. largest measures 22 x 15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 6 Vintage Olympia Brewing Company Metal CoastersLot of 6 Vintage Olympia Brewing Company Metal CoastersSee Sold Price
Sold20191910 Sterling George Wiedeman Brewing Baseball TrophyAn Incredibly Rare 1910 HUGE Solid Sterling Silver Baseball Trophy Presented by the George Wiedeman Brewing Company of Newport Kentucky, The Wiedeman Brewing Co in still in production today, with brewSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Anheuser Busch Brewing Company Serving TrayVintage beer serving tray produced in 1974 honoring the Anheuser-Busch Brewing Association from St. Louis, Missouri. The tray is oval in shape and in the center of the tray is a depiction of the breweSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage United States Brewing Company Wooden CrateVintage United States Brewing Company Wooden CrateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wise Bird Owl Vintage Florida Crate Label Winter Garden, c1930 CitrusWise Bird Owl Vintage Florida Crate Label Winter Garden, c1930 Citrus, framed and matted in glass Framed dimensions: H: 12 3/4 x W: 12 3/4 in Dimensions: H: 8 x W: 8 in All proceeds from our auctionsSee Sold Price
Sold2023ASTI - VINTAGE MAIDEN BEER ADVERTISING TIN TRAYSVintage Christian Feigenspan Brewing Company Newark N.J. Beer Advertising Serving Tray and Rare Tip Tray. Both with Beautiful Maiden Lithographs After the Painting by A. Asti. 13" and 4" Diameter. CirSee Sold Price
Sold2021George F Cram Company 12" World Globe with East andVintage George F Cram Company 12" World Globe with East and West Germany in Original BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE SCHAEFER BEER ADVERTISING CLOCK LIGHTVintage 1940's Schaefer Brewing Company New York Beer Advertising Clock with Light. 8.50" x 8.50". WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2022George Nelson & Associates, Prototype Spot floor lampGeorge Nelson & Associates Prototype Spot floor lamp USA, 1940-1960enameled steel 13 h × 13 w × 13 d in (33 × 33 × 33 cm) Paper label to underside 'George Nelson & CompSee Sold Price
Sold2019vintage the three stooges beer panther brewing companyvintage the three stooges beer panther brewing company full caseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Herman Miller Arm ChairsSet of Six Herman Miller Vintage Upholstered Arm Chairs. Company label attached on the bottom side. One chair is smaller than the rest. Smallest measures 29-1/2" x 22-1/4", 16-1/2" seat height. OthersSee Sold Price
Sold2023Early SST Champagne Velvet Beer Fishing Adv SignEarly single sided tin Terre Haute Brewing Company Champagne Velvet Gold Label Beer advertising sign. Sign is in fair condition with paint loss, scratches, discoloration, and wear from use and age. DiSee Sold Price
Sold2021A. SULKA & COMPANY Vintage Shirt TieA. SULKA & COMPANY Vintage Shirt Tie, label reads ‘A.Sulka & Company, measures 55 inches in length x 4 1/8 inches at widest point, Very Wide as was the fashion for men during the Art Deco movement oSee Sold Price
Sold2021A.SULKA & CO Vintage Shirt TieA.SULKA & CO Vintage Shirt Tie, label reads ‘A. Sulka & Company’, measures 54 inches long x 3 7/8 inches at widest point, Very Wide as was the fashion for men during the Art Deco movement of the 1See Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE GEORGE III SILVER CANDLESTICKS, 1774Best Investment with Lifetime Warranty !! RARE ANTIQUE GEORGE III SILVER CANDLESTICKS, 1774 A pair of vintage George III Silver Candlesticks made by John Winter & Co., Sheffield, in 1774 - 249 years aSee Sold Price
Sold2021BOMBAY COMPANY Wooden DeskWooden desk, possibly vintage. Label on underside reads as THE BOMBAY COMPANY. Houses three drawers, one drawer is missing a drawer pull. Center drawer folds open, face secured with clasps. Wear is coSee Sold Price
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupEight Vintage Wacker Little Dutch Paper Beer Bottle Labels.$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Sunshine Beer Items.$50(1 bid)
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Olympia Light Beer Neon Beer Sign GHN Neon Sign$50
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sprenger Brewing Company Solid Brass Keg Tap.$50
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sprenger Brewing Company Oak Beer Keg.$50
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction CompanyLily "A Cereal Beverage" Rock Island Brewing Co Wood Beer Crate w Lid$10
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Scheidt's Embossed Tin "Valley Forge" Beer Sign.$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Fort Pitt Brewing Co. Advertising Items.$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Wacker Bottle Labels and Ephemera.$25
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Haefner Brewing Co. Labels, Coasters, etc.$25(1 bid)
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction CompanyLarge Edelweiss Brewing Chicago Wood Beer Crate with Lid 3 dozen bottle case$10
4 days LeftFrost & NicklausCurrier & Ives, Geoge Durrie, Schoolhouse in Winter, 1950 Wall Calendar Print$15