Sold2022Budweiser King of Beers Light-Up Advertising Beer SignWorking condition but not very bright. 15 x 18 x 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser King of Beers Light-Up Advertising Beer SignWorking condition. 15 1/4 x 18 x 4 inches. Small crack.See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE BUDWEISER KING OF BEERS SIGNVintage Budweiser King of Beers light up Sign. 15" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018Budweiser "King of Beer" Advertising Light Up Beer SignIncludes Original Box, Damaged Corner, 43"x16", Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Budweiser Light Up Advertising Beer Clock SignWorking Condition, 12 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
2022Vintage Budweiser Light- up Beer Advertising SignVintage Budweiser Light- up Beer Advertising SignSee Sold Price
Sold2024Budweiser Light Up Advertising Beer Clock SignIlluminate your bar or man cave with nostalgic charm using this vintage Budweiser light-up advertising beer clock sign. Measuring 33 1/2 inches in height, 14 inches in width, and 5 inches in depth, thSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Budweiser Fishing Light Up Advertising Beer19 1/2 x 14 1/2 inches, Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Budweiser Beer Bass Light Up Advertising Sign1957, in working condition, 13.5X19.5 inches, crack on top, paint lose on the front of signSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Budweiser Fly Fishing Light Up Advertising Beer19 1/2 x 14 1/2 inches, Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Budweiser Vintage Advertising Light Up Beer Sign27 1/2"x12 1/2" Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Budweiser Advertising Clock King of BeersVintage Budweiser King of Beers Advertising Clock Condition: needs a new light but the clock worksSee Sold Price
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$100
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage Budwiezer Horse Beer Sign Wall Hanging Mirror Bar Lamp Man Cave Advertisement$220