Sold2022Vintage Country Club Malt Liquor Advertising Beer Signplastic, measures 12 x 12 x 3 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Country Club Malt Liquor Beer Advertising SignVery nice vintage Country Club Malt Liquor illuminated advertising wall sign. Good overall working condition with some surface wear, scuffs & scratches present; indicative of age and use. ApproximatelSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Schlitz Malt Liquor Light Up Advertising BeerWorking Condition, Front of sign seems a little loose, 54"x7 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20233 Beverage Advertising SignsBrucks Beer embossed tin sign. Dents and creases some scratches and ware. 6T x 13.5W. Du Bois Budweiser tin sign. 4T x 6W. Plastic Country Club Malt Liquor calendar sign. Embossed .good condition 13TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schlitz Malt Liquor Light-Up Advertising Beer SignWorking condition. 23 x 24 inches. 1972. NO SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Budweiser Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, Some Damage, 19 1/2"x14"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Budweiser Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 24 1/2 x 6 1/2 inches, Reverse Painted Glass, St. Louis MissouriSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Budweiser Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 19 1/2"x13 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Budweiser Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 15 x 20 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Budweiser Light Up Advertising Beer SignFeaturing Fisherman, Working Condition, 19 1/2"x14 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Schlitz Malt Liquor Lighted Beer Sign WorksVintage Schlitz Malt Liquor Lighted Beer Sign WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schlits Malt Liquor Light Up Advertising Beer Sign3D Bull with Glowing Red Eyes, Working Condition, 15 1/2 x 17 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Budweiser Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, Model Train Scene, 20 x 15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Budweiser Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 12 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Budweiser Light Up Advertising Beer Sign18 x 18 inches, Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Magnum Malt Liquor Light-Up Advertising Neon Beer SignWorking condition. 19 3/4 x 18 inches. Made in Mt. Vernon Illinois. NO SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021900 Malt Liquor Light Up Advertising Beer SignNon Working Condition, Possibly Needs New Bulb, 17 x 15 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20245' Tin Budweiser Advertising Sign (SST)Vintage Budweiser tin embossed advertising beer sign dated 1994. Measures 59.25" x 25.25".See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Budweiser Light Up Advertising Neon Beer SignWorking Condition, Very Quite for a Neon, Transformer is separately attached, Sign Measures 29 x 10 1/2 inches, Circa 1950sSee Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25
489 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage 1978 Lowenbrau Neon Beer Advertising Sign$170
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.$80(4 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$100
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Single-Sided Tin Advertising Sign.$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage E & O Pilsener Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Lebanon Valley Brewing Co. Advertising Items.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Tin Advertising Thermometer.$50
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Vintage Brass Belt Buckle, Advertising Assortment$20
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Items.$50