Sold2020Vintage Chinese Silver & Jade Inlaid BraceletVintage Chinese Silver & Jade Inlaid Bracelet. Well done enameled filigree silver design set with jade cabochon stones. Unsigned. Measures 7" L x 3/4" W. Weighs approx. 41.13 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Two vintage Chinese silver and enamel jade braceletsLot includes two Chinese bracelets, one is made of a silver tone metal with enamel work. Enamel has damage and wear to silver tone metal. Marked Made in China Measures 6-7/8"L x 1-1/2"W TheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Silver Jade and Enamel Filigree BraceletBracelet measures approximately 7 1/2" long. Individual medallions measure 7/8"H x 1 1/4"W. Total weight is 45.6 grams. This item is available for local pickup in Glenview, IL, or via shipment throughSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chinese Jade & Silver Bangle BraceletVintage Chinese Jade & Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet. Stamped CHINA. Good vintage condition. Measures 3" Diameter, interior width 2-1/8" when closed, jade is approx. 9.52 mm thick. *** PLEASE NOTE***See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Chinese Green Hetian Jade Inlay Silver Bracelet中國和田碧玉鑲銀手鐲 Inside Diameter 55 mm Chinese Green Hetian Jade Inlay Silver Bracelet Dimension: 55x14x8(mm) 2.17x0.55x0.31(inches) WeiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Vintage Chinese Gilt Filigree Silver Jade BraceEach bracelet with carved designed jade panels set in woven gilded silver. Each with hinged segments of gilded silver wire mesh woven in floral designs. 93g in total weight. Marked Silver on clasps.See Sold Price
Sold2019VTG Chinese Silver & Green Jade Signed BraceletVintage Chinese character marked jade bracelet. Features panels of reticulated, floral motif, silver panels with three sections decorated with vase form jade cabochons with pleasing tones of apple greSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection Vintage Chinese Jewelry Carved Jadesterling silver and carved jade pendant, foo dog bracelet, 2 jade glass braceletsSee Sold Price
Sold20159 Pcs Vintage Chinese Jewelry Including: 3 Peking glass9 Pcs Vintage Chinese Jewelry Including: 3 Peking glass bracelets, 1 yellow jade ram bracelet, 3 jade rings, a silver lock on silk cord and a Chinese silver jade and seed pearl pendant with signature.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Hetian Jade Inlay Silver Wire Bracelet中國 和田老玉 鑲銀絲 嵌碧璽 手鐲 Vintage Inside Diameter 61 mm Chinese Hetian Jade Inlay Silver Wire Gemstone & TourSee Sold Price
Sold2018BRACELETVintage Chinese Bracelet, c. 1920, silver with black enamel floral and scroll design on each of the six panels, four of which are set with white jade carvings. Stamped 'China Silver', 6"long x 1"wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE LOT OF OBJECT'S D'ART INCLUDING JADEPair of vintage heavy coiled silver bracelets, Jadeite pin on silver, pair of jade and silver filigree clip earrings, and a carved yellow jade 2: duckSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER JADE EARRINGSIn House Shipping within U.S. for $30 plus insurance Collection of The China Art Center of Carmel, CASee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Chinese Silver Jade Carnelian & CloisonneDESCRIPTION: A vintage necklace comprised of spherical jadeite beads interesected with Chinese silver filigree beads along the top, and carved carnelian beas, along with three enameled closionne floraSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOT OF (5) VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER BRACELETSWeight- 140 grams Provenance- the Sutton Collection.See Sold Price
2022Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade BraceletTitle : Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet ancien chinois en argent sterling, sertie de quatre jade, signee a l'interieur : China Silver Description (ENG) : OldSee Sold Price
Sold2016An Chinese export silver jade braceletAn ornate sterling silver bracelet with four jadeite cabochon with filigree design, marked "sterling" SIZE: 7.75" Length, the jade cabochon approximate 1" widest.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese Silver White Jade BraceletAntique Chinese Silver White Jade Bracelet, length: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Silver Enamel Jade BraceletChinese Silver Enamel Jade Bracelet. Measures 1 inch width and 9 inches in length. Inside circumference is 7.5 inches. Excellent condition. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requestedSee Sold Price
Sold2023A 19TH CENTURY CHINESE SILVER AND JADE BRACELET. 37.3 grams. 6 cm wide internal width.A 19TH CENTURY CHINESE SILVER AND JADE BRACELET. 37.3 grams. 6 cm wide internal width.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Russet Jade BraceletCollectible Chinese russet jade pebble bracelet. Approx. 7.75 inch L.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese silver & Jade Buddha Bracelet, marked made inChinese silver & Jade Buddha Bracelet, marked made in China BEE 800.See Sold Price
23 hrs LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Chinese Multi colored Jadeite with Sterling Silver mount bangle bracelet$200
Meadow Lane AuctionsChinese Export Silver Vermeil and Enamel Carved Jade Medallion Hinged Cuff Bracelet$150(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Chinese Gilt Sterling Silver Enamel Jadeite Fish Pendant Whimsical fish$70