Sold2018Penguin Pengun Tear Gas KitThis is a vintage Pengun tear gas kit "The Potent Protector" manufactured by Penguin Associates, Inc. Has not been tested, but have no reason to believe it will not work. Comes with two tear gas cartrSee Sold Price
Sold202132 VINTAGE GAS & OIL ADVERTISING PENS & PENCILSINCLUDING, SHELL, PHILLIPS, QUAKER STATE, HAVOLINE. OVERALL GOOD CONDITION. UNKOWN WORKING ORDER. SHOWCASE NOT INCLUDED!See Sold Price
Sold2024Vtg Gas Station / Motor Oil Pens / Pencils & MoreLot of vintage gas station promotional advertising pens , pencils, and more. Items vary in age and condition with damage and wear from use and age.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Fed. Lab. Inc. Tear Gas Pen ProjectorNice vintage Fed. Lab. Inc. tear gas fountain pen projector. Nice condition with cosmetic wear from use and age. Please check your local laws before bidding. We will not ship to areas where these areSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Vintage Zoe Tearpen Protector - Tear Gas Pen - August 1966Rare Vintage Zoe Tearpen Protector - Tear Gas Pen - August 1966. This Tear Gas Pen is in Very Good or better condition as pictured. It measures 5 1/2 inches long. Dated August 1966 on end as shown. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lot of Advertising Farm, Gas & Oil - Pens & MoreThis item is shippable. We offer combined shipping in-house. Photos will serve to represent any other condition issues. Condition reports will be answered up until 24 prior to auction time.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 10 VINTAGE CAP GUNSLot of Non-Working Vintage Cap Guns. Includes Colt 45, Fanner 50, Roy Rogers, Flash, and More. Largest measures 14" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Toy Leather Holster & 2 Colt 45 Cap GunsBoth guns are in very good condition and the leather holster has all the bling with extra silver bullets, belt clip and good stenciling. This is a really nice set. See photos. 33" x 14.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Comedy Movie | Vintage Printing BlocksDonald Sutherland - Susan Anspach Gas | Steve Martin Pennies from Heaven | Set of Two Rare Advertising Print Blocks | Numbers 2824 / 2881 | Size 3 5/8 x 1 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 1971 Baltimore Colts Team Signed Football.John Mackey and Johnny Unitas are two of the nicest signatures. Ball is slightly deflated and hard. Various felt tip markers and pens used to sign. JSA auction LOA. Condition: (Very Good). Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2022Vtg Hubley Colt 45 Toy Cap Guns and HolsterBEAUTIFUL CONDITION - (2) CAP GUNS & LEATHER HOLSTERSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Lot of Toy Cap GunsGreat lot of vintage toy cap guns including cast iron. Some included are Hero, King, Colt, Navy, Pluck, Parole, Big Chief, and more. Some wear to each. ExamineSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 5 VINTAGE CAP GUNSIncludes Colt 45, Pinto, Gold Ranger, Champion, and Texan Jr. All original. Largest measures 14" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 5 VINTAGE CAP GUNSIncludes Colt 45, Halco, Fanner 50, Star, and Texan Jr. All original. Largest measures 14" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 6 Vintage Cast Iron Toy Cap GunsIncludes Kenton Jr. Police Chief, Stevens Colt, Kenton Sure Shot, Kilgore Bob, Kenton Biff, and National Bunker Hill. All are in good condition. Some wear to each.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of VINTAGE CAP GUNSLot includes Fanner 50, Colt 45, Roy Rogers, and others. Some with issues. Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2021(11) Misc Vintage Toy Cap Guns, Ideal, Daisy & MoreNice lot of vintage toy cap guns from L-H Detective to Ideal Gem Penny to Daisy snub nose and more.See Sold Price
Sold2018Rare vintage gas pump by Clear Vision Pump, 118"hRare restored vintage American gas pump, maker marked Crouse's Clear Vision Liquid Dispensing Measure, Model 201, by The Clear Vision Pump Co., Wichita, Kansas, with etched glass 10 gallon gas cylindeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Gas Powered Skateboard - New in BoxVintage Gas Powered Skateboard - The Motoboard T140. New in Box. Measures 12" tall x 40" long. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. There are 3 Shipping Options. Please read the TermSee Sold Price
Sold2021140+ PIECE VINTAGE PEN & PENCIL COLLECTIONincludes approx. 44 fountain pens by Parker, Esterbrook, Morrison, Sheaffer, Waterman, Penman, Wearever, Ideal, Majestic and many others, several with gold nibs, approx. 57 mechanical pencils of all tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Gas Powered Morton Radial M5 Model Airplane EngineVintage Gas Powered Morton Radial M5 Model Airplane Engine. Unmarked - Believed to be Morton. 5 Cylinder's. Appears to be intact. Engine measures 7" tall. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Pen Wipe LotLot of vintage of 15 fabric pen wipe. Collection of Jim and Nancy Glazer. Please refer to this link for a high-res image. https://www.dropbox.com/s/crtq2ofkk5bcfvx/1081028_1.jpg?dl=0See Sold Price
Sold2023American vintage penny toss carnival game boardAmerican vintage penny toss carnival game board, 20th c., hand painted canvas-wrapped heavy wood panel, hooks added for wall hanging, with later aluminum stand, 48"l x 46.25"w (board), 10"h x 32"l x 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Fifty Eight Victorian and Vintage Pens and PencilsFifty eight Victorian and vintage pens and pencils. Two sets in original cases, Shaefer and Pelikan. plus two small advertising rulers. Descriptions, weights, sizes and conditions are our best judgemeSee Sold Price
837 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Gas Tank Plates Metal Gold Unleaded Signs Gas Station$30
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Shell Gasoline & Motor Oil Porcelain Thermometer - Fast Flowing for Cold Start$220
6 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncVintage Philrite Gasoline Advertisement 5 Gallon Can 15"h x 12" diameter$20
7 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsJack Schmitt Shell Gas and Service Station Watercolor on Paper$100(1 bid)