Sold2022Vintage Pepsi Cola Double Dot Advertising Cardboard Sign10 x 7 1/2 inches. Easel BackedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coca Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign.From a Palisades New Jersey estate. Dimensions: 50" x 29.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising SignLarge vintage Coca-Cola cardboard advertising sign with wood frame. Has staining, discoloration, moisture damage, scrapes / scratches, creases, and wear from use and age. Displays well with nice graphSee Sold Price
Sold20176 VINTAGE COCA COLA ADVERTISING SIGNSNice lot of vintage Coca Cola cardboard Advertising Signs. 27" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA VINTAGE CARDBOARD ADVERTISING SIGNCOCA COLA VINTAGE FRAMED CARDBOARD ADVERTISING RESTAURANT SIGN, APPROXIMATELY 20 1/2 IN X 16 1/2 IN OVERALLSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Coca Cola Framed Cardboard Advertising Sign"The Best of Taste" 19 1/2 x 27 1/2 inches with FrameSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA VINTAGE CARDBOARD ADVERTISING SIGNCOCA COLA VINTAGE FRAMED CARDBOARD ADVERTISING RESTAURANT SIGN, APPROXIMATELY 26 IN X 10 1/2 INSee Sold Price
Sold20211944 Coca-Cola Cardboard Adv Sign 42x24Nice vintage 1944 Coca-Cola cardboard advertising sign. Sign is in nice condition with wear from use and age. It has been professionally framed behind glass. It measures approximately 42" across by 24See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage DST Royal Crown Cola Advertising SignVintage double sided metal Royal Crown Cola advertising sign. Sign has some paint loss, surface rust, and wear from use and age. It measures approximately 25" across by 16" tall.See Sold Price
Sold20231950s Dillon Beck Wannatoy Kid Double Sided SignA vintage, 1950s, double sided cardboard a frame advertising sign for toy maker Dillon Beck, promoting the Wannatoy Kid (Wannatoy line), Crease line in neck, overall very good condition. See images foSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pepsi Cola 1930s Double Dot Cardboard Advertising Sign w/ Lady & Paper Lable Bottle in Apple Orchard27" wide x 33" tall - site measurement 19.5" x 25.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Pepsi Cola Advertising Cardboard Trolly SignCostume Party, 28 x 11 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: CARDBOARD DOUBLE COLA ADS.This is a lot of two cardboard signs advertising Double Cola. Great color and shine, showing little wear, mostly to the edges from handling. Condition: (8.5). Item Dimensions: Largest: 30 - 1/2" x 24See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2: CARDBOARD DOUBLE COLA ADS.Two cardboard signs advertising Double Cola. Great color and shine, showing little wear, mostly to the edges from handling.Condition:(8.5).Largest: 30 - 1/2" x 24 - 1/2" x 4".Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Coca Cola Double Sided Advertising CardboardIncludes Hamburger and Hotdog, 13 x 14, Some StainingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage DSC Squirt Soda 2-Piece Die-Cut Adv SignUnique vintage double sided cardboard Squirt Soda figural two piece die cut advertising sign. Sign is in overall good condition with creases, edge damage, and wear from use and age. Displays well withSee Sold Price
Sold20241950s Pepsi-Cola Santa Easel Back SignA vintage, 1950s, Pepsi Cola advertising diecut cardboard easelback sign of santa drinking a pepsi. Wear present on bottom (refer to images)See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Pepsi Cola Advertising Tin on Cardboard SignMounted Upside Down, Say Pepsi Please, 8 1/2 x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coca Cola Advertising Six Pack Cardboard SignDated 1955, 10 x 22 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Advertising Sign LotLot of 4 including an 8.5" x 12" double sided Coca Cola Santa Cardboard Merry Christmas / Happy Holidays sign. A 7" embossed die cut Coca Cola bottle thermometer. A 14" x 5.5"Fook's Blackberry Punch CSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE "DRINK COCA-COLA" ADVERTISING SIGNVINTAGE "DRINK COCA-COLA" ADVERTISING SIGN - PLASTIC WITH CARDBOARD BACK - SHOWS WEAR…LOSSES, SPLITS - 28 1/2" HIGH X 21 1/4" WIDESee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE CARDBOARD DOUBLE SIDED COCA COLA SIGNA vintage cardboard double sided Coca Cola sign. Featuring a print image of an aerialist young girl on a swing with Coca Cola bottle. The reverse side depicts a portrait of a young girl with Coca ColaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cardboard Double Sided Pepsi-Cola SignVintage Cardboard Double Sided Pepsi-Cola Sign. Six Bottles 25 Cents with 2 Keystone Characters on both sides. In excellent to near mint condition. Measures 15" tall x 21.5" wide. All invoices must beSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cardboard Double Sided Pepsi-Cola SignVintage Cardboard Double Sided Pepsi-Cola Sign. Six Bottles 25 Cents with 2 Keystone Characters on both sides. In excellent to near mint condition. Measures 15" tall x 21.5" wide. All invoices must beSee Sold Price
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Acme Englishtown Ale Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25
5 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsVintage camel cigarettes casino smooth character double sided box sign winsdon cigarettes an reverse$450
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Rams Head Ale Advertising Signs.$50
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage E & O Pilsener Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Eigenbrot Brewery Tin Advertising Sign.$25
3 days LeftActivity AuctionsVintage Sunbeam Bread Little Miss Sunbeam Metal Sign 24" x 12" GAS OIL SODA COLA$900
23 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1960 Ford's Wagon Wonderland Dealership Hanging Window Sign$10(1 bid)