Sold2018Vintage Falls City Beer Advertising Foil SignTake Home Falls City Beer" 15 1/2"x13See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Falls City Beer Light Up Advertising SignWorking Condition, 16 1/2 x 15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Falls City Beer Light Up Advertising Beer Sign14 1/2 x 11 1/2 inches, Working Condition, Some cracks and slightly melted cornersSee Sold Price
Sold2018Falls City Beer. Two Cardboard Advertising Signs.Falls City Beer. Two Cardboard Advertising Signs. Louisville: Falls City Brewing Co., 1950s. Pair of cardboard advertisements featuring a man and a woman looking at an anthropomorphized beer bottle. ASee Sold Price
Sold2016Large Falls City Beer Advertising Sign.This cardboard sign is framed without glass. The woman was illustrated by Bradshaw Crandell. The colors are very strong. There are some moderate areas of touch up above the Falls City logo and to theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Iron City Beer TOC Advertising Beer SignTin Over Cardboard, Circa 1940s, Iron City Brewing, Pittsburgh, PA. Easel Back, 8 x 7 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Falls City Beer Wood Advertising SignVery good color. Unique 3 dimensional construction. Measures 9" x 22" Rated 9.0See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard SignFramed, Featuring a Family Get Together, Dated 1946, 33 1/2 x 26 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Grain Belt Beer Advertising Cardboard SignStan Albert Fishing. tearing around frame, 2 small holes in middle. measures 32 x 25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 8 Vintage Hires Root beer Advertising Cardboard Signs25 x 16, water damage, missing pieces, tornSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Buckeye Beer Advertising Tin on Cardboard SignCirca 1930s, 20 x 15 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hires Root Beer Advertising Cardboard Soda SignCirca 1930s, 16 x 25 inches, Some Moister DamageSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Falls City Beer "Aim For The Best" Advertising42 x 14 inches, Vacuum FormedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gettelman Beer Cardboard Advertising Signsome parts torn & creasing, 22X13.5 inchesSee Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Tin Advertising Thermometer.$50
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage E & O Pilsener Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Lebanon Valley Brewing Co. Advertising Items.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Brewery Advertising Signs.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupIron City Beer Heart-Shaped Advertising Cardboard Fan.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.$80(4 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Esslinger Beer Cardboard and Tin Sign.$70(2 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Single-Sided Tin Advertising Sign.$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Senate Beer Lithograph Cardboard Trolley Sign.$50
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$100
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Gretz Bock Beer Cardboard Advertising Poster.$110(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Acme Englishtown Ale Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50