Sold2022Vintage Lot 2 Native American Pawn Sterling Silver Turquoise Zuni Lonasee BraceletsThis is a vintage lot of two Native American pawn sterling silver Zuni bracelets featuring turquoise cabochons. One is signed E. L. Lonasee. The interior lengths are 5 3/4" and 6 1/4" including the gaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Native American Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Petit Point JewelryThis is a vintage lot of Native American pawn sterling silver turquoise Zuni petit point and inlay jewelry including a bracelet, two rings, a heart shaped pendant with coral, and a pair of dangle earrSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Old PawnSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Old Pawn Bracelet Lot of 2 Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry || Weight: 35.7 Grams Total, Size for both Bracelets : 5" inner, 1" Gap, 6" totalSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo & Zuni Row Bracelet Lot of TwoSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Navajo & Zuni Row Bracelet Lot of Two | Navajo & Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:24.3 Grams, | Dimensions: 2 - Bracelets: 4.5" toSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Zig Zag Bracelet Sterling Silver Stacker CuffStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver & turquoise cuff bracelet. The inside circumference is about 6 1/4-6 1/2" including the gap. Signed by the artist, tested. Some patina, age appropriate wear, canSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Pawn Turquoise & Coral Chip Inlay Mikey MouseSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Vintage Pawn Turquoise & Coral Chip Inlay Mikey Mouse Bracelet | Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 14.2 Grams, | Dimensions: BraceleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Pawn Navajo & Zuni Multi Stone Rings Lot of 15Sterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise, Coral, Mother of Pearl, Mussel Shell | Vintage Pawn Navajo & Zuni Multi Stone Rings Lot of 15 | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:126.2 GramSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Vintage Turquoise & Coral Ring Lot of 10Sterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Old Pawn Vintage Turquoise & Coral Ring Lot of 10 | Navajo & Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:69.2 Grams, | Dimensions: (10) Rings:See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Pawn Multi Stone Rings Lot of 15Sterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise, Coral, White Buffalo, Mixed Stones | Vintage Pawn Multi Stone Rings Lot of 15 | Navajo & Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:107.2 Grams, | DimeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise & Coral Rings LargeSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise & Coral Rings Large Multi-Piece Lot of 10 Rings | Navajo & Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:91.2 Grams,See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage & Old Pawn Turquoise & Black Onyx Bracelet LotSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Black Onyx | Vintage & Old Pawn Turquoise & Black Onyx Bracelet Lot of Three | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:58.2 Grams, | Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lot 4 Native American Pawn Sterling Silver Turquoise Opal Zuni Rings METhis is a vintage group of four Native American pawn sterling silver rings including turquoise and a Zuni opal and onyx inlay design. The rings range is size from 7-9.5US. The lot weighs a total of 37See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lot 4 Native American Pawn Sterling Silver Turquoise Jasper MOP Zuni DE RingsThis is a vintage group of four Native American pawn sterling silver rings featuring red jasper, Mother of Pearl, and Turquoise. The rings range is size from 5.25 to 10.25US. The lot weighs a total ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Lot of 3 Native American Pawn Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff BraceletsThis is a vintage lot of three Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets including inlay, and one signed "BL". From the Upstate New York estate of Marshall and Kay Lee. Marshall was a wSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE NAVAJO THIN SILVER & TURQUOISE CUFFS - (2)116090 VINTAGE NAVAJO THIN SILVER & TURQUOISE CUFFS - (2) Lot of 2 vintage Navajo thin sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet. One is a simple band design with a hanging turquoise stone by artistSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE NAVAJO THIN SILVER & TURQUOISE CUFFS - (2)11308VINTAGE NAVAJO THIN SILVER & TURQUOISE CUFFS - (2) Lot of 2 vintage Navajo thin sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet. One is a simple band design with a hanging turquoise stone by artist JSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Native American Pawn Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Earrings Inlay Zuni SS ANTThis is a vintage lot of four pairs of Native American pawn sterling silver earrings. The lot includings a pair Turquoise, Coral inlays, Zuni, and a pair signed "A.N.T.". The pair with the multi stoneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Pawn Zuni Turquoise Cluster BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Vintage Pawn Zuni Turquoise Cluster Bracelet | Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 33.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, 1" gap, 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Jet God'sFor your consideration is this exceptional vintage Zuni Old Pawn sterling silver, turquoise, coral, jet inlay cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. This stunning collector piece features an intricaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dishta Vintage Pawn Zuni Inlay Turquoise Link BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Dishta Vintage Pawn Zuni Inlay Turquoise Link Bracelet | Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 18.3 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6.5" length,See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Native American Zuni Sterling Silver TurquoiseFor your consideration is a set of two fabulous vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelets feature a classic "snake eye" design inSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE JEWELRY INC. 18K STERLING SILVER PANDORAVintage Jewelry Lot. Including Sterling Silver, 2 Native American Rings with Turquoise (1 Signed Robin), Sterling Onyx Bracelet and Costume. Pandora Silver Mickey & Minnie Charm Necklace, 2 Sterling NSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Zuni Cuff Bracelet Turquoise Sterling Silver Fred Cachini Pawn StackerWonderful vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise stacker cuff bracelet by the highly collectible Zuni artist Fred Cachini. The cuff features a fab, intricately hand etched design in silver settingSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$260
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sugilite Lapis Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$130
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Stacker$155
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Ingot Sterling Cuff Bracelet Native American$155
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Malachite Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$155
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Lapis Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$155
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Coral Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$155