Sold2020Paris-Bruxelles Litho Post Card Canceled StampParis-Bruxelles Litho Post Card Cancelled Stamp. Collectible Post Card is in good condition, some edge wear. For more item specifics, please see photos above. Standard size.See Sold Price
Sold2024Paris-Bruxelles Litho Post Card Canceled StampParis-Bruxelles Litho Post Card Cancelled Stamp. Collectible Post Card is in good condition, some edge wear. For more item specifics, please see photos above. Standard size.See Sold Price
Sold2020Bruxelles Hotel The Ville Litho Postcard Canceled StampParis-Bruxelles Hotel The Ville Litho Postcard Canceled Stamp. Postcard is in good condition, some edge wear. For more item specifics, please see photos above. Standard size.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Litho Spanish Postcard Che GuevaraThe dimensions are Approx. 4.5" x 6.5". This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl. The shipping by Artelisted will be via USPS - First Class or Priority (tracking # will be provided via Stamps.com). If yoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Litho Spanish Postcard Fidel Castro and CheThe dimensions are Approx. 4.5" x 6.5". This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl. The shipping by Artelisted will be via USPS - First Class or Priority (tracking # will be provided via Stamps.com). If yoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Vintage Rare Postcard Litho NudesThe dimensions of an antique postcard are Approx. 5.5"x 3.5" (small variances can occur). This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl. The shipping by Artelisted will be via USPS - First Class, Priority orSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Original Postcard Litho Pin Up BETTY PAGEProvenance from a Collector in RI. The dimensions are Approx. 6" x 4". We have included quality scans to show it's actual condition. This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be madeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Vintage Rare Postcard Paris FashionThe dimensions are Approx. 8" x 6". ABOUT SHIPPING: This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping insurance is the responsibility of the buyer. ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Postcard Art Litho ANKE KROHKEDIMENSIONS:The dimensions of this postcard are Approx. 4.25"x 6" (small variances can occur). ABOUT SHIPPING: This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by ArtelistedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique / Vintage Rare Postcard American TransportationThe provenance of this item is from a collector in Paris, France. Antique / Vintage postcard from the epoch. The regular size of a postcard is approximately 3 1/2 inch x 5 1/2 inch or 9 cm x 14 cm (smSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique / Vintage Rare Italian Postcard CorbellaThe provenance of this item is from a collector in Paris, France. Antique / Vintage postcard from the epoch. The regular size of a postcard is approximately 3 1/2 inch x 5 1/2 inch or 9 cm x 14 cm (smSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique / Vintage Rare Italian Postcard AdvertisingThe provenance of this item is from a collector in Paris, France. Antique / Vintage postcard from the epoch. The regular size of a postcard is approximately 3 1/2 inch x 5 1/2 inch or 9 cm x 14 cm (smSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique / Vintage Very Rare French Postcard WWIThe provenance of this item is from a collector in Paris, France. Antique / Vintage postcard from the epoch. The regular size of a postcard is approximately 3 1/2 inch x 5 1/2 inch or 9 cm x 14 cm (smSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bruxelles La Chaire Litho Trading CardsBruxelles La Chaire de Verite Trading Cards Litho Postcard Cancelled Stamp. Postcard is in good condition, some edge wear. For more item specifics, please see photos above. Standard size.See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG BOOKLETS / ADVERTISING / CARDSDECK of CARDS; A CHRISTMAS CAROL 1926 BOOK; BLUE RIBBON MAYO COOKBOOK; TAPIOCA STORY; (2) PARIS POSTCARD BOOKLETS CIRCA 1945; NIAGARA FALLS POSTCARD BOOKLETSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Ephemera incl Postcards incl Early 1900sLot of Vintage Ephemera incl Postcards and Greeting Cards including some from the Early 1900s . Variety of subjects. Some have correspondence and some do not . Also includes 2 Paris Postcard BooksSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Litho Music Concert 1970s 11" x 14"The provenance of this item is from a WWII veteran collector in Georgia. The dimensions of an antique/vintage postcard are Approx. 5.5"x 3.5" (small variances can occur). ABOUT SHIPPING: This lot is lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Vintage Rare Postcard View Paris WWIThe dimensions of an antique postcard are Approx. 5.5"x 3.5" (small variances can occur). This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl. The shipping by Artelisted will be via USPS - First Class, Priority orSee Sold Price
Sold2021GROUP OF MISC. EPHEMERAIncluding: 1906 French Bond for Mille Piastres; 1903 British Cardboard Working Models of Steam Engines, in box; (2) Boxed Sets 1952 Audubon Bird & Flower litho cards, postcard sized but with scientifiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Postcard 1904, Juin Paris, Photo by Jacques-HVintage Postcard 1904, Juin Paris, Photo by Jacques-H.Size: 4 1/4 x 6 inches. Good Vintage condition.See Photo.We pack & Ship for you. We take care of the shipping services in house. NO Premium buyerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Rare Vintage Postcard Advertising Illustration ParisThe dimensions of an antique/vintage postcard are Approx. 5.5"x 3.5" (small variances can occur). ABOUT SHIPPING: This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by ArteliSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mid Century & Vintage Postcards Germany, Paris +Mid century postcards. Some a photograph image postcards, many are artistic illustrated post cards.Several Postcards from Cuba- La Havana, Pineapple field, beaches, and city buildings, more. c. 1949 pSee Sold Price
41 mins LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCMisc. Lot including Cobra System Cross Bow, Patches, Buttons, Pocket Knife, Post Card Set, Military,$12(2 bids)