Sold2024Vintage Silver Tone Blue Filigree Ring, Sz. 7,Vintage Silver Tone Blue Filigree Ring, Sz. 7, It has a blue glass stone with light wear on the top and is appx. 12mm by 10mm with a scalloped filigree rectangular frame and accent in the band on theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Cameo Ring, Sz. 7-8, Signed Davis Co. (Whiting & Davis), 1960'sVintage Cameo Ring, Sz. 7-8, Signed Davis Co. (Whiting & Davis). Very well made costume cameo ring in a slate gray cameo with silver tone frame. It is an adjustable ring which is built into the ring tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Silver Paste Engagement Ring, Sz.Vintage Sterling Silver Paste Engagement Ring, Sz. 7.25, 1920's-1930's, 3.70 Gr., Tge stibe us a ckear appx. 10.9mm glass tone. Signed with what looks like a U in the center and triangular marks on eiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 10 Silver & Gold Tn RingsLot of 10 rings. Silver and gold Tone with 1 being a toe ring in blue and chrome tones. 2 adjustable rings with shell and crystal in gold and silver tones. 2 pewter crafted rings, at 4 and 7 sizes, 1See Sold Price
Sold2019(7) SILVER VINTAGE RINGSIncludes: (1) large silvertone ring, red enamel, ring size 9 3/4; (1) silver tone ring, marked "PD", red faceted stone, ring size 8; (2) sterling and carnelian rings, set with marcasite, marked 925, rSee Sold Price
Sold2024A vintage beaded pursewith repeated black/brown geometric pattern, silver tone frame, two inner pockets; good condition overall, minor loss to beads, with extra beads; measuring: 7 1/4 x 6 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Double Horsehead Brooch, 1960's-1970'sVintage Double Horsehead Brooch, 1960's-1970's. Silver tone. 1.75" tall and 1.5" wide. It is not signed by the maker. Very clean and in very good condition. (W9223.4 SS12253 J AZ LD 10/13/23). ReserveSee Sold Price
Sold2024(4) STERLING SILVER CENTER STONE RINGSSIGNED 925 STERLING - SIZES 6-7 - 14.2 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Turquoise & Coral RingVintage sterling silver ridge with turquoise and coral stones. Marked 925 to interior. Ring size 7.5. Coral measures approx. .5 x .75 inches. Total weight 11.4 grams. Some scratching observed. EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 4 Vintage Copper & Silver Tone Metal BraceletsFour vintage bracelets crafted out of metal. Pieces are silver tone, solid copper, or copper toned / plated. The bracelets feature etched and raised metalwork designs. One bracelet is marked SOLID COPSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy 18K 925 Silver Diamond, Topaz Ring Sz 7A John Hardy designer sterling silver and 18k gold ring featuring a square-cut smoky topaz gemstone at the center, surrounded by a halo of pave set diamonds. The band is adorned with a patterned relieSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 4 Vintage Earrings & Jewelry PendantsA group lot of jewelry consisting of clip on earrings, post earrings, a silver tone metal religious iconography pendant, and a natural stone pig pendant. The pig pendant measures approx. 1H x 1.25W inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Murano Millefiori Art Glass Lamp ShadeVintage Italian unmarked Venetian hand made art glass. Fitter: 2 1/4" Shade measures: 7 1/4" x 2 3/4" Condition: Some nicks around the interior of the fitter otherwise in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Southwestern Enameled Thunderbird Necklace, 24", 1960's-1970'sVintage Southwestern Enameled Thunderbird Necklace, 24", 1960's-1970's. Silver tone with a thunderbird that is appx. 2.25" tall and 2" wide. The chain is textued and appx. 2.5mm wide with textured ovaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Silver Garnet Cz(1.1ct) RingSilver Garnet Cz(1.1ct) Black Rhodium Plated Ring (~Size 7) (~weight 4.2g)See Sold Price
Sold2024(7) STERLING SILVER & RED STONE RINGSRED GEMSTONES - SIGNED STERLING 925 - SIZES 5-8 - 23.2 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2024(7) STERLING SILVER & PURPLE GEM RINGSMARKED STERLING 925 - SIZES VARY 5-10 - 17.9 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2024(4) STERLING SILVER CLASS STYLE RINGSVARIOUS DESIGNS - SIZES VARY 6-10 - MARKED STERLING - 22.1 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20246 STERLING GEMSTONE RINGSSIX STERLING GEMSTONE RINGS. SIZES 6, 6.5, 6 3/4, 7, 9. 28.8 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2024(4) STERLING SILVER & PURPLE STONE RINGSLARGE PURPLE GEMSTONES - MARKED STERLING 925 - SIZES VARY 5-9 - 17.1 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2024(4) STERLING SILVER BLUE GEMSTONE RINGSSTAMPED 925 STERLING - SIZES VARY 5-9 - 19.5 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bey- Berk Silver tone Cufflinks, NIBBey - Berk silver tone chunky Cufflinks with a resinous carved oval purple stone in center. Decorative chased metal .new in box. 7/8 in. Long x 3/4 in. Wide. Mens wearables, mens jewelry accessory, meSee Sold Price
Sold2024(4) PAIRS STERLING SILVER EARRINGSGOLD & SILVER TONE STERLING STAMPED STERLING, 925 - 22 DWTSee Sold Price
Featured2024Jasper52Vintage 10kt Double Ruby Bypass Ring, Sz. 7, Signed SKS, 1950's-1960'sSee Sold Price
20 hrs LeftFrost & NicklausSalvador Dali, Persistence of Memory, Litho Art Print 1979, Framed$50(1 bid)
Oct 22Gatral GemsCertified Natural 5.10 Ct Paraiba Tourmaline Branch Ring .Engagement Ring. Vintage design$58(3 bids)
Oct 22Gatral GemsCertified Natural 6.50 Ct Pear Cut Paraiba Tourmaline Branch Ring .Engagement Ring. vintage design.$105(3 bids)
3 days LeftAmerican Jewelry AuctionsRose Flower Ring Tri Tone 14K Yellow, Green, and Rose Gold$155(2 bids)