Sold2023Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Fred Harvey Charm BraceletEmbrace the timeless allure of the American Southwest with our Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet from the iconic Fred Harvey era. This exquisite 7.5" bracelet is adorned with meticulouslySee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING TURQUOISE 13 CHARM BRACELETALL SOUTHWESTERN CHARMS. SOME NATIVE AMERICAN. CHARMS INCLUDE HORSE HEAD, PEYOTE BIRD, HORSESHOE, COW SKULL, LEATHER CHAPS, DANCING CHIEFTAIN. ENAMEL TURTLE, COWBOY BOOTS, SADDLE, 3D IRONING TABLE, TUSee Sold Price
Sold2024Very Unusual Vintage Southwestern Sterling Silver Cowboy Charm BraceletMeasures approx. 7" long and weighs ca. 43 grams. 24 Western, Cowboy, Native American, and Horseriding themed Charms of which most are marked for Sterling Silver.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Zuni Sterling Silver Snake Eye Cuff BraceletVintage Zuni Sterling Silver Snake Eye statement cuff bracelet. Phenomenal piece, Sleeping Beauty turquoise. 2 1/4" wide, 6 1/4" inside circumference with gap, slightly adjustable. 75 grams. Marked stSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Native American Sterling Horseshoe Charm BraceletBeautiful vintage sterling charm bracelet that appears to be Native American. Bracelet is filled with nothing but horseshoes, all with a different design. Clasp is marked 925 with the charms testing sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Navajo Turquoise Cuff BraceletVintage Native American sterling silver turquoise bracelet Total weight: 75.1 grams Provenance: A Dallas, Texas Collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. PleasSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Navajo Silver Sand Cast Bracelet - 83.7g ,Vintage Navajo Silver Sand Cast Bracelet - 83.7g , 2.75'' w/ 1.375'' OpeningSee Sold Price
Sold2016Southwest Native American Charm Bracelet SterlingThis gorgeous Native American sterling charm bracelet features delicate vintage turquoise channel inlay, with Navajo, Zuni, and Hopi inlaid, stamped, and shadow box charms acquired in New Mexico and ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Southwestern Native American PetrifiedVintage Southestern Native American Petrified Wood/Agate Cuff Bracelet, 7". This has a largededrite type petrified agate/jasper that has the lok of a cliff and tree on top - actually stunning. The stoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Navajo BraceletCa. 1960s, Wonderful wide all-silver cuff bracelet with five large blue and green turquoise stones. Very good used condition with great patina. Unsigned. 5-7/8" + 1-3/8" x 1-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER VINTAGE NAVAJO SOUTHWEST BRACELET147091 STERLING SILVER VINTAGE NAVAJO SOUTHWEST BRACELET Repousse sterling silver vintage Navajo Southwest cuff bracelet. Weight: 34.5 Grams Size: 2.75" LengthCondition: Very fine.See Sold Price
Sold2021FRED HARVEY ERA ROYSTON TURQUOISE STERLING CUFFOLD PAWN VINTAGE HANDMADE SOUTHWESTERN NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO PIECE UNSIGNED UNMARKED. TESTED STERLING SILVER. UNIQUE GREEN BLUE MATRIX STONE FROM ROYSTON MINE. BRACELET HAS REPAIR OR REINFORCEMENT ONSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Silver & Turquoise Bracelet c1960sVintage Navajo Silver & Turquoise Bracelet c1960s. Signed "GJ". Excellent condition. 6.75" interior circumference. Opening 1"w. Spend $7500 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE witSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Native American Sterling Turquoise CuffVintage Native American Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet. Hallmarked and signed. Measures 2.75 inches across interior opening, slightly adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Zuni Turquoise Link BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Vintage Zuni Turquoise Link Bracelet | Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 43 Grams | Dimensions: Bracelet: 7.75" length, .75" facSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise BraceletVintage Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Bracelet, inside measures 6.5'' which includes opening x .75''W, features 13 stunning turquoise cabochons, 47.6g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Turquoise Zuni Inlay BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Vintage Turquoise Zuni Inlay Bracelet | Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:20 Grams, | Dimensions: 5.75" inner, 1.25" gap, 7" total, 10mm faceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Native American Indian Turquoise Bracelet. Large Turquoise piece with rich matrix. Multi petVintage Native American Indian Turquoise Bracelet. Large Turquoise piece with rich matrix. Multi petal form frame. Marked illegible. Dimensions: Height: 2.5 inches, Width: 2.75 inches, Depth: 2.25 incSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Silver & Turquoise Thunderbird Bracelet c1960sVintage Navajo Silver & Turquoise Thunderbird Bracelet c1960s. Signed "G". Excellent condition. 6.75" interior circumference. Opening 1.25"w. Spend $7500 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPISee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Sterling Turquoise Charm Statement BraceletPhenomenal Navajo sterling silver and exceptionally carved, stunning multiple turquoise charms link bracelet by the collectible D. Cadman. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Signed, maSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Turquoise & Spiny Charm Link Bracelet Sterling Silver J. LongPhenomenal Navajo sterling silver, gorgeous turquoise and orange & red spiny oyster charm bracelet by the Navajo artist Juanita Long. Elegant and timeless statement piece. Hand etched Navajo design, aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Rug Pattern Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Navajo Rug Pattern Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 61.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.75" inner, 1.25" gap, 7" total, 1" face wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Turquoise Vintage Bracelet NavajoWeight: 42.4 Grams, Size: 5.75" inner, 1.25" Gap, 7" Total ||Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Bracelet Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry UnsignedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Coral Vintage Bracelet NavajoWeight: 34 Grams, Size: 5.75" inner, 1" gap, 6.75" Total ||| Sterling Silver Genuine Coral Vintage Bracelet Navajo Native American Indian Southwest Jewelry Signed T. YazzieSee Sold Price
May 18Winfield Auction GalleryAntique Southwest Native American Navajo Pima Woven Polychrome Basket Circa 1920$100
May 18Winfield Auction GalleryAntique Southwestern Native American Indian Navajo Style Wool Rug C1930$100(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Turquoise Native American Fred Harvey Era Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet$76
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Coral Kachina Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff$220
May 12Annzstiques Auction HouseVtg circa 1960 Native American Indian Choker Lapis Blue beaded Necklace pendant 30"$78
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Needlepoint Lapis Dangle Statement Earrings Sterling Silver 4"$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200