Sold2023Vintage Sterling Southweatern Turquoise Cluster Ring, Sz. 9.5Vintage Sterling Southweatern Turquoise Cluster Ring, Sz. 9.5. Southestern stamped leaf or feather wraps up over the side of the ring covering part of a cluster of turquoise pieces set in a sawtooth bSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 9.5 Sterling Silver Violet & Jeffrey BegayFor your consideration is this fab vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cluster ring in size 9.5 by the collectible Navajo artists Violet & Jeffrey Begay. Traditional cluster design in sterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Southwestern Green Turquoise Men's Ring, Sz. 9.5 UnisexVintage Sterling Southwestern Green Turquoise Men's Ring, Sz. 9.5 Unisex. Rectangular bezel-set stone that is appx. 18mm by 15mm with two gold tone rope accents around the base of the bezel and down tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 9.5 Sterling Silver Native SignedWonderful Native American Navajo sterling silver & gorgeous natural Kingman turquoise cluster ring.Measures about 1 1/4" by about 1".Size 9.5.Marked sterling, signed by the artist.Wonderful, classic NSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise cluster ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional cluster Navajo design. Gorgeous stones. The ring measures a litSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise cluster ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional cluster Navajo design. Gorgeous stones. The ring measures a litSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9. Measures 1" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Patina. Stunning piece.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8. Measures 1" in diameter. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver Signed JPFor your consideration is this traditional vintage Navajo sterling silver cluster ring in size 6.75-7 signed "JP" by the artist. Traditional cluster design in sterling silver. Size 7 and measures abouSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Southestern Inlaid Ring, Sz. 9.5, Turquoise, Onyx, MOP , SignedVintage Sterling Southestern Inlaid Ring, Sz. 9.5, Turquoise, Onyx, MOP , Signed JBL, weight is appx. 6.33 grams. This ring is for everyone, all gender. The top of the ring is a raised inlaid square dSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Inlay Ring Sz 9.5For your consideration is this wonderful vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise inlay ring in size 9.5 in nice vintage condition. This fab band ring features classicSee Sold Price
Sold2017Zuni Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 7.5For your consideration is this exquisite vintage Native American Zuni sterling silver turquoise cluster ring in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous piece features a traditional Zuni cluster desSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 7.5Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 7.5. Singed, marked, tested. 1 3/4" tall on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz 6Vintage sterling silver turquoise ring | Size: 6 | Measurement: 23mm x 14mm face | Note: there is a crack in the turquoise stoneSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Chris Etsitty Sterling Turquoise Cluster RingNavajo Chris Etsitty Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 10. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise. Signed, marked sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE CLUSTER RINGOLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE CLUSTER RING -SZ 7 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.Appointments are required for local pickups.Same-day appointmenSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2)Vintage Sterling Turquoise Rings, Sz 6.5(2)Vintage Sterling Turquoise Rings, Sz 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Statement Ring Sz. 8Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Statement Ring Sz. 8. 1.5" on the front. Singed, marked, tested. StunningSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Sterling Tanzanite Cluster Ring, Sz. 7.5, 2000's, SignedVintage Sterling Tanzanite Cluster Ring, Sz. 7.5, 2000's, Signed J.S. The ring is marked .925 and tests as sterling with a weight of appx. 5.54 gr. It is signed JS. It has graduated navettes on frontSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Sterling silver, Carico Lake green turquoise, stamped band. Size 6.5. Marked sterling, no visible artist markingsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Ring, Sz. 4, 1960's-1970's.Vintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Ring, Sz. 4, 1960's-1970's. This has the looks of Royston turquoise, is bezel-set rectangular with rounded corners and appx. 16.5mm by 14mm. It has a rope accenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Grape Cluster Ring, Sz. 8, 1960's-1970's, UnisexVintage Sterling Grape Cluster Ring, Sz. 8, 1960's-1970's, Unisex. Signed with what looks like SJ or SI. It is marked .925 and tests as sterling with a weight of appx. 10.88gr. It has very nice detailSee Sold Price
2022Vintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Ring, Sz. 11 - Men's/UnisexVintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Ring, Sz. 11 - Men's/Unisex. Appx. 6.45 gr. The stone is bezel set and appx. 16.5mm by 14mm. It has a wider rope accent base. The top of the ring is appx. 24mmSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Green Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 9.5 Sterling Silver Native Signed$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Cluster Ring Sz 5.5 Sterling Silver Blue Gem Mine Turquoise$235
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Cluster Ring Sz 10 Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise$200
11 hrs LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring sz 5.5 Openwork scrolls 10.4grams$50
11 hrs LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling Silver Turquoise statement ring sz 6.75 Rectangular stone$40
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Red Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 6 Sterling Silver K. Brown$140
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Green Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Native Signed$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 7.5 Sterling Silver Native Signed$92
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Native American Connie Hattie$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Red Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Dean Brown$280
13 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage T.J.H Ireland Sterling Silver Claddagh Heart Ring sz 9.5$56
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Onyx Cluster Ring Sz 8 Turquoise Lapos Coral Sterling Silver P. Yazzie$145
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Green Turquoise Statement Cluster Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Silver Native$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Adjustable$520
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOP$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOP$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Adjustable$520