Sold2021Boxed TPS Suzy Bouncing Ball Mechanical ToyJapanese mechanical Suzy Bouncing Ball. Toy has been tested and is operational. Includes toy and original box. Both toy and box are in good condition showing some signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Miller Bouncing Ball Motion DisplayVintage Miller Bouncing ball motion advertisement. Plugs in and functions. Overall good condition, with minor scratches and blemishes on front and frame. See pictures and bid accordingly. Approx. 13.5See Sold Price
Sold20247PC Vintage Dinky Toys MIB Diecast Car GroupEngland,20th Century Group includes seven vintage Dinky Toys diecast cars, all appear to have always been cared for with light wear and signs of aging, rub marks from moving within box, boxes with ligSee Sold Price
Sold20246PC Vintage Dinky Toys MIB Diecast Car GroupEngland,20th Century Group includes six vintage Dinky Toys diecast cars, all appear to have always been cared for with light wear and signs of aging, rub marks from moving within box, boxes with lightSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Miller Beer Bouncing Ball Lighted Sign WorksVintage Miller Beer Motion Sign in Working Condition with Colorful bouncing ball lightsSee Sold Price
Sold20223 - Vintage 1950s Cup & Ball Toy3 Vintage 1950s Cup & Ball Toy . These are cool nostalgic toys from the 50s! try to get the ball in the cup! there are 2 blue and 1 red. they are still in their original packages.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Miller High Life Bouncing Ball Light UpLight Up Motion, Original, Working Condition, 15 x14 1/2 inches, Circa 1960sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Miller High Life Bouncing Ball SignVintage Miller High Life Bouncing Ball Rotating Sign. Good Working Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Miller High Life Bouncing Ball Sconce or Light The Champagne of Bottle Beer WorksVintage Miller High Life Bouncing Ball Sconce or Light The Champagne of Bottle Beer WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Seal & Ball Wind Up ToyVintage seal and ball motif wind up toy. Fabric, plastic, and metal. Measures approx. 4 x 2 x 6.25 inches. Wear to material consistent with exposure. Not tested for function. Toy, vintage toy, wind upSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ron Bufton Accessories Dollhouse MiniaturesThree Ron Bufton accessories include water cooler 5.5"H, drug store penny scale 4.75"H and Toy Store bouncing ball dispenser 5.75"H (second leg off but available so it can stand upright). Very good usSee Sold Price
Sold2024Miller High Life Bouncing Ball Motion Display1960s Vintage Miller High Life 'Bouncing Ball" motion advertisement. Good overall physical condition, with wear noted, such as surface scratches, and missing paint. Plugs appear to work, and sign lighSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Trix Advertising Character Funko Toy MIB2002 Vintage FUNKO Wacky Wobbler TRiX RABBIT. Mint in the original box. This is one of the series of Wacky Wobbler Nodder Bobble Head breakfast cereal characters. The classic advertising logo spokespeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Plastic tumblers, golf balls, vintage Fisher Price toy, and more(15.5in.tallest)Plastic tumblers, golf balls, vintage Fisher Price toy, and more(15.5in.tallest)See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Tin Litho Marx Skee Ball GameVintage Tin Litho Marx Skee Ball Game. Vintage toy, works well. It has some nicks, scratches, dings and surface rust. Will be taken apart for shipping. 29 x 11 in. Please note that this lot has a confSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Wooden Target Ball Game by Rich ToysAntique Wooden Target Ball Game is made by Rich Toy of Clinton, Iowa. With marbles. Age-appropriate wear, marbles are included. 34 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Marx Tin Litho Cat Chasing Ball Lever ToyVintage Marx Tin Litho Cat Chasing Wooden Ball Lever Action Toy. Cat works well. Has some scuffs to the litho and minor scratches from age and play. Some minor rust on the wheels. 8" long. c.1949's-19See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage MARX Tin Wind Up Cat & Ball Friction ToyTwo Vintage Vintage MARX Tin Wind Up Cat & Ball Friction Toy Working,Missing Rubber Ears.Good Condition Overall.Size 8 Inches TallSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Marx Cat with Red Wood Ball Tin ToyYou pull the tail down to engage, good overall condition - works sporadically, measures about 9 inches longSee Sold Price
Sold2021WYANDOTTE TIN LITHO EGG LAYING CHICKEN TOYVintage Tin Litho "Susie" the Egg Laying Chicken Toy by Wyandotte, c. 1950s, push down on her back and she lays a marble 'egg', load the marbles under her removable comb, 7 1/4" high, 8" x 3". SurfaceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Miller High Life Light Up Advertising MotionBouncing Ball, Working Condition, 12 1/2 x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Miller High Life Light Up Motion AdvertisingBouncing Ball, circa 1960s, right side is cracked, 14.25X14.25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021(7) Toy Boxes, One Toy MIB(7) vintage toy boxes (boxes only) and one 1923 Morgan 1:43 scale MIB. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only and is noSee Sold Price
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)2003 Corgi Classics Consolidated B-24D Liberator-MIB-NOS$50(2 bids)