Sold2023VTG STYLE ILLUMINATED METAL PARTY SIGN LAMP 10"VINTAGE STYLE ILLUMINATED METAL PARTY SIGN ACCENT LAMP-6" X 10" X 5" APPROX-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP91923-B1See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE ANTIQUE COUNTRY STYLE METAL ROOSTER SIGNVINTAGE ANTIQUE COUNTRY STYLE METAL ROOSTER SIGN-18" DIAMETER-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, MINOR WEAR TO EDGE-DP83022See Sold Price
2021VTG STYLE PEPSI COLA METAL ADVERTISING SIGN 16"VTG STYLE PEPSI COLA METAL ADVERTISING SIGN -16" X 6" APPROX - VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE -DP12220See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG CORVETTE SALES & SERVICE METAL SIGN 18"-VTG CORVETTE SALES & SERVICE METAL SIGN 18" -REC ROOM DECOR GARAGE SIGN-SIZE: 18" X 12"JR 11/17*IN HOUSE SHIPPING IS AVAILABLE ON THIS ITEM. PLEASE EMAIL DEJAVUESTATES@AOL.COM FOR PRICING.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STYLE COCA-COLA ILLUMINATED DINER SIGN 24"VINTAGE STYLE COCA-COLA ILLUMINATED DINER SIGN-METAL AND PLASTIC MATERIAL-20" X 24" X 4" APPROX-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, MINOR WEAR-DP91923See Sold Price
Sold2024Vtg Bell System Public Telephone Metal SignVintage metal made sign marked Bell system, public telephone in white and blue with an image of a bell. Approx 7 inches wide. Evident wearing to metal due to age and use Vintage metal sign. Metal decoSee Sold Price
Sold2021BELL TELEPHONE FLANGEMETAL FLANGE BELL PUBLIC TELEPHONE SIGN , 20" L X 18" H X 2"DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Telephone Ahead Metal SignOld Telephone Ahead Metal Sign. It measures 18 inches tall by 24 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Public Telephone All Heavy Gauge Metal Sign 18" x 21" in Good Preowned ConditionVintage Public Telephone All Heavy Gauge Metal Sign 18" x 21" in Good Preowned Condition as Pictured. $20.00 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2022Metal Flange Telephone Signs, New YorkMetal Flange Telephone Signs, New York. In-house shipping available. Dimensions of largest: 18 x 18 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Ranch Style beans tin metal signGreat as an outdoor hanger or country store. 24" H x 18" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG PACO RABANNE STYLE CHAIN METAL VESTVTG PACO RABANNE STYLE CHAIN METAL VEST -VERY GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION-MADE IN FRANCE-METAL DISC, FLOWER FRINGED, ALUMINUM AND GOLD COLOR-SHOULDER: 15"-BUST: 18"-LENGTH: 12"4/18/23 KA BTQSee Sold Price
Sold2024Public Telephone Metal Flange SignApprox 19.5 inches x 18 inches. Some age expected wear to paint and field.See Sold Price
Sold2023Public Telephone Metal Flange Sign18.25" x 20", Double Sided Painted Metal Flange, Nice PatinaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Public Telephone Metal Flange Sign19.75" x 18.25 double sided aluminum flange sign with normal wear, scuffs and scratches. There is a stain on one side. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICHSee Sold Price
Sold202418" Old Style Metal Polly Gas Car Sign18" x 13 3/8" Wonderful reproduction Polly Gas plaque or sign. Good detail and color! Styled to look vintage. Certainly hard to tell its age. Reserve: $28.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $10.00 toSee Sold Price
Sold202318" Old Style Metal Polly Gas Car Sign18" x 13 3/8" Wonderful reproduction Polly Gas plaque or sign. Good detail and color! Styled to look vintage. Certainly hard to tell its age. Reserve: $28.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $10.00 toSee Sold Price
Sold202418" Old Style Metal Polly Gas Car Sign18" x 13 3/8" Wonderful reproduction Polly Gas plaque or sign. Good detail and color! Styled to look vintage. Certainly hard to tell its age. Reserve: $25.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $10.00 toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Metal Ford Style Sign BracketNewer, very well built, newer paint, shows minor wear, 13" loop to loop, 18"x28", rated 8.75See Sold Price
6 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersArt Deco Era Estate 1.30ctw Diamond 18k White Gold Bombe cocktail Ring$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsLarge Winchester football supply retro style advertising sign 18 inches wide by 40 1/2 inches high$350
Oct 27Modern Jewelrylalaoonis 0.30 Carat Diamond 0.04 Carat Ruby 18K Yellow Gold Choker Necklace$14,000
Oct 27Modern JewelryBUCCELLATI 1.85 Carat Sapphire 0.90 Carat Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Cocktail Ring$22,500
Oct 27Modern Jewelry5.00 Carat Old European Cut Diamond 18K Two Tone Gold/Platinum Cluster Earrings$5,500
Oct 27Modern Jewelry6.60 Carat Sapphire 0.74 Carat Old European Diamond 18K WG Engagement Ring$29,000
Oct 27Modern JewelryTiffany & Co. 0.07 Carat Round Brilliant F VS2 Diamond 18k White Gold Band Ring$2,300