Wang, abstract painting
Similar Upcoming Sales
Michael Loew Original Watercolor Painting Signed Contemporary Abstract Artwork2 days Left1960s watercolor on paper 1960s Hal Bohn (1934-2022) Abstract paintingFeb 19, 2026Vintage American New York School Abstract Expressionist Original Framed WatercolorFeb 15, 2026Leslie Anne Abstract Composition Watercolor, 1962Mar 26, 2026Hans Hoffmann Watercolor & Gouache on Board: Abstract2 days LeftCARYL ZIMBAL GOLD - MIDCENTURY ABSTRACT WATERCOLORFeb 07, 2026Vintage Black Ink Watercolor Abstract Landscape Framed Original PaintingFeb 15, 2026Charles Dix Abstract Painting on Paper C.196816 hrs LeftVintage Framed American Abstract Expressionist Watercolor Signed "D. Altman"Feb 15, 20261963 ABSTRACT POLISH OIL PAINTING BY TADEUS KANTORFeb 07, 2026Vintage Mid Century Modernist Abstract American Original Nicely Framed Watercolor PaintingFeb 15, 2026Modernist Motke Blum (B. 1925) Abstract Watercolor 1960s Framed PaintingFeb 19, 2026Monogrammed Vintage Vivid Mixed Media Gouache over Dried Flowers and Plants Original Framed PaintingFeb 15, 2026Taro Yamamoto AbEx Watercolor 19576 days LeftArtist Unknown Watercolor/PaperFeb 12, 2026Vintage American Modernist Abstract Signed Pastel 1959 PaintingFeb 08, 2026