Des Nürnberger Feldwebels Joseph Schrafel Merkwürdige Schicksale 1812-1814Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)See Sold PriceJul 21, 2025
PETITE GERMAN BISQUE TOMMY TUCKER IN ORIGINAL COSTUME BY BRUNO SCHMIDTFrasher's Doll Auction4.6(466)$100Feb 14, 2026
Vintage Schoendienst & Hoffmeister Bisque Child DollMatthew Bullock Auctioneers4.7(2k)$15Feb 14, 2026
SoldMax Beckmann (German, 1884-1950) Der Schornsteinfeger (from Berliner Reise), 1922Max Beckmann (German, 1884-1950) Der Schornsteinfeger (from Berliner Reise), 1922 lithograph signed, dated, and numbered 54/100 in pencil 17 3/4 x 13 1/8 inches. Property from the Private Collection oSee Sold Price
SoldZschoppauer Schule, Antriebsmodell Schornsteinfeger +Zschoppauer School, Drive Model Chimney Sweeper with Dog, Germany pw, tin, funct. ok, paint d., C 2,See Sold Price
SoldSchuco, Maus als SchornsteinfegerSchuco, Mouse as Chimney Sweeper, Germany, cw ok, C 1See Sold Price
SoldWerbefigur "Orientale"Werbefigur "Orientale", Hohe 45 cm, Elektroantrieb ok, bewegt Arm, Kopf und Augen, Kleidung altersbedingt beschadigt, fur Selbstabholer, Z 2See Sold Price
SoldWerbefigur "Matrose"Werbefigur "Matrose" mit Wackelkopf und beweglichen Augen, mit Sockel, Elektroantrieb ok, Altersspuren, fur Selbstabholer, Z 2See Sold Price
SoldWerbefigur "Metzger"Werbefigur "Metzger", mit Wackelkopf und beweglichen Augen, 78 cm, Elektroantrieb ok, eine Hand verfarbt, ohne Wurst, sonst gut, fur SelbstabholerSee Sold Price
SoldWerbefigur Winzer auf PodestWerbefigur Winzer auf Podest, mit umfangreichen Funktionen, 103 cm, Funkt. ok, 2 Finger defekt, muss restauriert werden, fur Selbstabholer, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
SoldWerbefigur "Koch"Werbefigur "Koch", mit Wackelkopf und beweglichen Augen, Hohe 66 cm, UW hakt, Kleidung etwas schmutzig, sonst gut, fur SelbstabholerSee Sold Price
SoldSTEIFF Konv. Pudel, Werbefigur, Walther, VerformungenSTEIFF Konv. Pudel, Werbefigur, Walther, Verformungen am Kunststoffgesicht, mit Knopf, Katze mit geschl. Augen, mit Knopf, Siamkatze mit Knopf, 1 Hund mit Knopf, etwas abgeliebt, Sammlung KoskinenSee Sold Price
SoldPfeiffer, SchornsteinfegerPfeiffer, Chimney Sweeper, Germany pw, nice original conditionSee Sold Price
SoldWerbefigur "Maler"Werbefigur "Maler", bewegt Kopf und Augen, 60 cm, Elektroantrieb ok, Altersspuren, sonst gut, fur SelbstabholerSee Sold Price
SoldWerbefigur "Raucher"Werbefigur "Raucher" mit Wackelkopf und beweglicher Zigarette, 60 cm, Elektroantrieb nicht gepruft, fur SelbstabholerSee Sold Price
SoldWerbefigurWerbefigur mit Wackelkopf und beweglichen Augen, 60 cm, Elektroantrieb ok, Kabel defekt, Altersspuren, fur Selbstabholer, Z 2-See Sold Price
SoldWerbefigur mit beweglichem OberkorperWerbefigur mit beweglichem Oberkorper, 48 cm, Elektroantrieb ok, ein Arm lose, sonst gut, fur SelbstabholerSee Sold Price
SoldWerbefigur "Heinzelmann"Werbefigur "Heinzelmann" mit Wackelkopf, 43 cm, Elektroantrieb nicht gepruft, Altersspuren, fur Selbstabholer, Z 3-See Sold Price
SoldWerbefigur "Koch"Werbefigur "Koch" mit Wackelkopf und beweglichen Augen, 75 cm, Elektroantrieb defekt, Halterung fur Tablett ersetzt, fur Selbstabholer, Z 3See Sold Price
SoldWerbefigur "Tanzerin"Werbefigur "Tanzerin" 1960er Jahre, 74 cm, Elektroantrieb ok, eine Hand beschadigt, fur Selbstabholer, Z 2See Sold Price
SoldWerbefigur "Kapitan"Werbefigur "Kapitan", mit Wackelkopf und beweglichen Augen, 63 cm, Elektorantrieb hakt, ein Arm fehlt, Altersspuren, fur Selbstabholer, Z 3-See Sold Price
SoldElastolin u.a., Polizist, Schornsteinfeger + BauerElastolin a.o., Policeman, Chimney Sweeper + Farmer, Germany pw, out of composite, 1 hat damaged, otherwise C 1See Sold Price
SoldSTEIFF Konv., Katze, Whiskas, Werbefigur, kompl.STEIFF Konv., Katze, Whiskas, Werbefigur, kompl. Breuni-Bär, 1995, Breuninger, neuw. Orig.-Kart., MÄRKLIN-H0, Lurchi, Salamander mit H0 Wagen, 1 MÄRKLIN-Wagen, STEIFF-Aufdruck, 94124, kl. Bär mitSee Sold Price
SoldSTEIFF blue owl, Witte Uhl, advertising figure, 1960,STEIFF blue owl, Witte Uhl, advertising figure, 1960, complete No. on cloth tag label 4310.94, 10 cm, very good condition German Description STEIFF Blaue Eule, Witte Uhl, Werbefigur, 1960, kompl. Nr.See Sold Price
SoldSCHUCO dancer, mouse as chimney sweep, without tail, clock mechanism is intact, very good conditionSCHUCO dancer, mouse as chimney sweep, without tail, clock mechanism is intact, very good condition German Description SCHUCO Tanzfigur, Maus als Schornsteinfeger, ohne Schwanz, Uhrwerk intakt, sehr gSee Sold Price
SoldAntique 19th C Freezing Chimney Sweep Oil PaintingAfter Friedrich Traugott Georgi (German, 1780-1838). An antique oil painting depicting a young freezing boy in a winter terrain landscape setting, titled "Der kleine Schornsteinfeger." The painting isSee Sold Price
Soldhare, candy container, 21 cm, 1 chimney sweep, France, celluloid, egg-laying sheet metal chickenhare, candy container, 21 cm, 1 chimney sweep, France, celluloid, egg-laying sheet metal chicken German Description Hase, Candy-Container, 21 cm, 1 Schornsteinfeger, Frankreich, Celluloid, eierlegendeSee Sold Price