Sold2022Werbevitrine "Zirzi Zigaretten"Advertising showcase "Zirzi Zigaretten", Germany pw, 66x44x24 cm, from the 20s, solid oak, with 3 shelves + key, min. traces of age, upper sign missing, no shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Werbevitrine "Salem Gold"Advertising showcase "Salem Gold", 68x40x27 cm, around 1920, mahogany, one shelf, with key, min. traces of age, no shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2015Konv. Frisierartikel, mit Perlen verziert, 1xKonv. Frisierartikel, mit Perlen verziert, 1x Haarbürste, 21 cm, dazu passendes Zigaretten-Etui, sowie Geldbeutel, dazu 2x ausgefallene Näh-Scheren, 1x davon gestempelt: Gottlieb Hammesfahr, dazu eiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Volume of albums with cigarette cards, Olympia 1936,Volume of albums with cigarette cards, Olympia 1936, complete, 2 volumes Good condition according to age. Each h. 32cm, w. 25cm. Konvolut Alben mit Zigaretten Sammelbildern, Olympia 1936, vollstäSee Sold Price
Sold2015Konv. Silber-Etuis, 9 tlg., u.a Zigaretten-Etuis undKonv. Silber-Etuis, 9 tlg., u.a Zigaretten-Etuis und Pillendöschen, 1x Zigaretten-Etui gemarkt: Meinem lieben Schnuck, Weihnachten 1940, 9-10 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023RUSSIAN SILVER CIGARETTE CASE W GOLD ENAMEL COINA Russian 84 Silver cigarette case with an Imperial 14K Gold and enamel coin with the portrait of Catherine The Second. The clasp is encrusted with a gemstone. A gilt wash interior. The coin is adorneSee Sold Price
Sold2021LG Estate Lot of Faux Tortoise Shell + Sterling ItemsEstate Lot of Faux Tortoise Shell + Sterling Items. Some Amazing Items See Pics. Cigarette Cases Chinese Fans Eye Glasses Dresser Boxes Etc.See Sold Price
Sold2018ELBERTO CARBONI (ITALIAN 1899-1984), LITHOGRAPHICELBERTO CARBONI (ITALIAN 1899-1984), LITHOGRAPHIC ADVERTISEMENT, SIGARETTE, MATOSSIAN, 1931. SIGHT 8 3/8 X 6 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2023GREILING ZIGARETTENEnamel sign, convex, stenciled, GER 1920ies, 50 x 60 cm, Union-Werke, Radebeul-Dresden, heavy manufacturing, the surface fantastically preserved, finally again a Greiling in beautiful original conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALEM ZIGARETTENPorcelain sign / enamel sign, convex, stenciled and lithographed, Dresden 20s, 40 x 60 cm, Boos & Hahn, Ortenberg-Baden, very good colours, partly scratches, therefore only Z (3) GERMAN DESCRIPTION:EmSee Sold Price
Sold2023ZUBAN ZIGARETTENReverse glass lithography, golden lines, Munich/GER around 1920, 25 x 34 cm, a rare piece, framed by the consignors, the sign can be removed without a problem though We do only sell old original itemsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Emailleschild "Greiling Zigaretten"Enamel Sign "Greiling Zigaretten", min. refinished on 2 letters, otherwise good condition, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023BORG MACHT GUTE ZIGARETTENEnamel sign / Porcelain sign, convex, stenciled, GER 1920ies, 40 x 5 cm, the small factory Borg produced 200 million cigarettes per year for Crevetti, the sign was unknown to me until now I We do onlySee Sold Price
Sold2021Glasvitrine fur Zigaretten "Ed Laurens le Khedive"Glass cabinet for cigarettes "Ed Laurens le Khedive", heavy cast iron version, without shelves, self collection or forwarding agencySee Sold Price
Sold2020Ring mit Zigaretten Halter / Zange / A gilded silverRing mit Zigaretten Halter / Zange / A gilded silver finger ring cigarette holder, Paris, um 1850 Material: Silber 950, vergoldet (Vermeil), im Original Etui, Punzierung: Beschaumarke, Länge: 11,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Zigaretten- und Streichholzetui.900/000 bzw. 925/000 Silber, 169 g. Rosé-Goldtauschierung und je Besatz mit blauem Saphir-Cabochon. Gebrauchsspuren. Anf. 20. Jh. L. 6 bzw. 8 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Set: Zigaretten- und Streichholzschachtel-Halter UmSet: Zigaretten- und Streichholzschachtel-Halter Um 1900. Silber, tlw. vergoldet. Rechteckformen, allseitig gravierte Lederoptik. Schauseiten mit applizierten Ligaturinitialen. 7x11,7x2 und 2,8x4,5x1,See Sold Price
Sold2022Turmac u.a., 8 Zigaretten und Tabak DosenTurmac u.a., 8 Zigaretten und Tabak Dosen, 9,5-14,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, meist guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHJugendstil-Zigarettenetui - Silber 900/000, deutsch, gestempelt, um 1900, passig geschweifte Form,€90
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHArt Déco-Zigarettenetui - Silber 800/000, deutsch, gestempelt, nach 1920, allseitig€90