Whitehead 8' 2/2 Fly Rod
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT OF 3: SWORD CANE, SWAGGER STICK, AND RIDING CROP.Feb 25, 2026LOT OF 3: REMINGTON UMC R4593 MUSKRAT, SCHRADE WALDEN NY USA STOCKMAN WITH PUNCH, AND SCHRADE CUTFeb 25, 20262- 19TH CENTURY PERCUSSION FULL STOCK RIFLESFeb 21, 202619TH CENTURY PERCUSSION RIFLE & TIGER MAPLE STOCKFeb 21, 20262- PERCUSSION TIGER MAPLE HALF STOCK RIFLESFeb 21, 2026Shakespeare Spring Brook Bamboo Rod & 2 OthersTAYLOR MADE BAMBOO FLY ROD2 days Left3 PEZON et MICHEL FLY RODS.Feb 27, 2026Vintage Feather Brand Caviness Wooden Oars Pair with Metal Locks 83 inch5 days LeftVintage Walking Stick w. Hidden Flask7 days LeftFishing RodsFeb 14, 2026R.L. WINSTON BAMBOO FLY ROD.Feb 27, 2026Vintage Smoker's Wooden Oars Pair with Wynn Oar Locks1 day LeftFishing RodsFeb 14, 2026Vintage Bamboo Walking Stick Cane & Riding CropFeb 18, 2026SOUTH BEND BAMBOO FLY ROD2 days Left