William Ablett Original Aquatint
Similar Upcoming Sales
Louis Icart At The Urn Original Hand Colored Etching Signed Female Art Deco Rare3 days LeftEdouard Manet (After) - Portrait of Mademoiselle EvaFeb 12, 2026Antique 19C European oil paintingFeb 22, 2026French School; Very Fine 19th Century French Belle Epoque Period Portrait of Lady in Interior,Angele Delasalle original etching "Etude de nu"GEORGE HENRY PHILLIPS (1800-1852) ETCHING AND HAND COLORED AQUATINT TITLED THE HON. MRS. ASHLEY,Feb 05, 2026Lithograph - Berthe Morisot - La jeune femme dcollete - Berthe Morisot Seize AquarellesFeb 08, 2026Deco Louis Icart Madame Bovary Original Etching Aquatint Signed French Art6 days LeftWalter Dendy Sadler, "Same to You Dear", EtchingFeb 07, 2026Anders Zorn Portrait of Princess Margaret EtchingFeb 10, 2026Peter Milton - Stolen Moments Interior 2, Signed etching / engraving5 hrs LeftAndrew Artigue - The LetterFeb 26, 2026Henri Le Riche - UntitledFeb 05, 2026Francois Bonvin - Le Graveur2 days LeftBerthe Morisot, La jeune femme decolletee, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Louis Icart EtchingFeb 06, 2026