WILLIAM E. MARSHALL ENGRAVING ABRAHAM LINCOLN
Similar Upcoming Sales
[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Collection of over 30 piece...6 days LeftPresident Lincoln ChromolithographFeb 14, 2026Beardless Abraham Lincoln 1858 IL Senate Debates-Era Photo, Meserve Printed & CollectedFeb 18, 2026Beardless Abraham Lincoln 1858 IL Senate Debates-Era Photo, Meserve Printed & CollectedFeb 18, 2026Abraham Lincoln “The Latest Photograph,?? Albumen Print by H. F. Warren, March 6, 186517 hrs LeftAbraham Lincoln Penny Profile MeserveFeb 18, 2026ABRAHAM LINCOLN SIGNED CDV PHOTOGRAPH4 days Left[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...6 days LeftVintage Civil War Photo of President Abraham Lincoln Canvas – 20" × 24"7 days LeftLeo Kober (1878-1931) Lithograph of President Abraham Lincoln16 hrs LeftMathew B. Brady – Abraham Lincoln Carte-de-Visite (Hand Signed)Feb 17, 2026Earliest Known Abraham Lincoln Cabinet Card Photograph as Congressmen-Elect! Extreme Rarity! ex.Feb 18, 2026Vintage Abraham Lincoln EngravingFeb 07, 2026J C Buttre Abraham Lincoln LithographFeb 14, 2026REVERSE PAINTING ON GLASS OF ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19th Century 23.5" x 17.5". Framed 31" x 24".Feb 18, 2026Thomas Johnson, signed Lincoln etching, 1899Feb 19, 2026