William Theophilus Brown, Peter Liashkov
Similar Upcoming Sales
G. Haggerty: Pastel PortraitsG. Haggerty: Pastel PortraitsG. Haggerty: Pastel PortraitsPablo Picasso (After) - Portrait of Marie-Therese WalterFeb 19, 2026Sterling Strauser (PA,1907-1995) oil paintingMar 22, 2026William Corasick (PA,1907-2002) oil paintingFeb 08, 2026Viktor Lehkodukh (Ukraine,20/21C) watercolor paintingMar 22, 2026George Zachary Constant, Head.2 days LeftCharles Blum Portrait of a Man Mix Media on Paper2 days LeftPaul Guiramand, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Mixed media on paper Le Corbusier style of French Expressionist female face paintingFeb 17, 2026Hans Wiesman - GouacheFeb 08, 2026Jean Charlot, Composition, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Mixed Media Pablo Picasso Drawing on Paper (After Artist)Feb 07, 2026Salvador Dalí, Lunettes à hologrammes et ordinateurs pour voir les objets imaginés,Jul 17, 2025Andre Minaux, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026