Sold2019OPAL & GOLD RING & SOLITAIRE OPAL & GOLD RINGLADY'S SOLITAIRE OPAL & 14KT YELLOW GOLD RING & LADY'S SOLITAIRE ROUND OPAL & 14KT YELLOW GOLD RING, 2 PCS :Lady's solitaire oval opal 8 KT ring has stone dimensions 9 x 6 mm, total weight 2.6 grams;See Sold Price
Sold20242 Pcs. Jewelry & Lady's Pocketwatch2 Pcs. Jewelry & Lady's Pocketwatch Incl. a Waltham 20 yr. Guaranteed Pocketwatch, 10K Tiger Eye Pin & a 10K Amethyst/Pearl Pin in VG Cond.See Sold Price
Sold20202pcs Max Mara Ladies Clothing2pcs of Ladies Clothing by Max Mara. Coat is Size 10. Measures 52" L. The wool blend skirt is XL. We are offering contact-less pick ups at our South Brunswick location by APPOINTMENT ONLY on the FridaSee Sold Price
Sold6 pcs Vintage Josef Originals Aquamarine Ceramic Lady Figurine Assortment. March Dress. See pics.6 pcs Vintage Josef Originals Aquamarine Ceramic Lady Figurine Assortment. March Dress. 2 pcs China. 2 pcs Graduation Angels, 1 pcs Mermaid Dish. Mermaid's head has separated from body, could be repaiSee Sold Price
Sold20152 Pcs. 1980's Gucci Suede Ladies Garments1980's Gucci suede ladies garments; 1 french blue jacket; woven leather and short sleeves with patch pockets. European size 48 1 Cranberry suede knee length overall. European size 46See Sold Price
Sold2020ART NOUVEAU LITHOGRAPHS, C. 1900, 2 PCSART NOUVEAU LITHOGRAPHS, C. 1900, 2 PCS, H 34", 35" LADIES OF FASHION Narrow frames. 35" x 9" and 34" x 12".See Sold Price
Sold2023Cast Iron Mechanical Black Americana Banks, Man And Lady Ca. 1900, H 6.5" W 5" 2 pcsCast Iron Mechanical Black Americana Banks, Man And Lady Ca. 1900, H 6.5" W 5" 2 pcs | Hands move, eyes roll, tongue moves. Lady in yellow dress "Dinah". Man in red jacket. Provenance: From the EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2020Royal Doulton Dickensware pitcher,9 1/2"; porcelain vase with silver overlay of birds, 3 1/2"; Taylor Tunnicliffe & Co. 3 1/2" pitcher with lady, geese, and windmillSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Dutch Delft Style Windmill Scenes, 20th c.,Pair of Dutch Delft Style Windmill Scenes, 20th c., each ebonized frame with two pottery tiles, H.- 5 3/4 in., W.- 12 in. (2 Pcs.)See Sold Price
Sold2021(2 PCS) FRENCH PROVINCIAL LADY'S DRESSING TABLE WITHLady's Dressing Table in pecan with molded serpentine top on a rectangular case, the center top hinged to become a standing mirror, flanked by side hinged lids that conceal bins, all of the interior uSee Sold Price
Sold20212 PCS, ALICE SCOTT, CHARLESTON GOUACHE FIGURESAlice Scott Scanland (American/ South Carolina / Florida, 1924-2005). "Flower Lady, Charleston, SC" -1945 and "Mother and Children at Gate" watercolor and gouache. Both signed lower right. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold20162 pcs. Mary Gregory Enameled Art Glass;emerald, 7.5" barber bottle & vase.....Popular because of its attractive colours and naïve charm, 'Mary Gregory' glass, in popular belief originated from a lady by that name in America who painted scSee Sold Price
Sold2022French Style Miniature Portraits C. 1900, Dia. 2.5'' 2 pcsFrench Style Miniature Portraits C. 1900, Dia. 2.5'' 2 pcs Round portrait of 18th. c style lady 2.5" Metal frame made in France 3.5". with easel back and bowknot crest. Also oval portrait of young NapSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2 PCS) RUTH GIBBS 6 3/4 IN. LITTLE LADY DOLLSJO FROM LITTLE WOMEN IN A RUTH GIBBS BOX BASE & LITTLE LADY IN YELLOW GOWN WITH WHITE LACE TRIM - EXCELLENTSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lladro 2 pcs Garden Song and A Night Out FigurinesLladro 2 pcs Garden Song and A Night Out Figurines; 2 Elegant Lladro porcelain figurines ladies figurines: Garden Song 01007618 - ( 9"H x 3"W x 4"D)An elegant young lady with long gloves, a bonnet witSee Sold Price
Sold20162 pcs. Mary Gregory Enameled Art Glass;decanter & 9.5" vase, clear.....Popular because of its attractive colours and naïve charm, 'Mary Gregory' glass, in popular belief originated from a lady by that name in America who painted scenes ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2 PCS) RUTH GIBBS 7 IN. LITTLE LADYDRESSED IN BRIDAL OUTFIT & 6 3/4 IN. LITTLE LADY DRESSED AS A BRIDESMAID IN PINK GOWN WITH LACE TRIM & BLUE THREAD DECOR AT BOTTOM EDGE OF GOWN - EXCELLENTSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Pcs. Vintage Insect Jewelry & Glass LadybugBeetle brooch 2" long. Spider pendant brooch signed "Czech" 1-1/2" wide. Glass lady bug 2" long. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction yoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Royal Vienna Porcelain (Germany) Vase And Czechoslovakia Porcelain Bowl H 7.5" Dia. 7.5" 2 pcsRoyal Vienna Porcelain (Germany) Vase And Czechoslovakia Porcelain Bowl H 7.5" Dia. 7.5" 2 pcs | Art Deco vase decorated with lady and her dog H 7.5". Allegorical scene in Czechoslovakia bowl Dia 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold20212 PCS, OIL ON PANEL PORTRAIT PAINTINGS, FRAMEDContinental school, 19th/early 20th century. "Portrait of a Man" and "Portrait of Two Ladies", oils on panel, the ladies possibly painting over print or photograph. Both apparently unsigned, giltwoodSee Sold Price
Sold20222 pcs of Hand Painted Austrian Porcelain with Currants Pitcher & ChargerLadies and Gentlemen. Stand up and take notice of these two lovelies paired together for one lot. A tankard pitcher and a charger both with decoration of currants. All hand painted on Austrian porcelaSee Sold Price
Sold20242 pcs of early English pottery2 pcs of early English pottery including a 6.5"T commemorative pitcher with the likeness of Lord Wellington and General Hill, and a 9.5"diam plate with lords and ladies and "Zyn Berouw" (Dutch for HisSee Sold Price
Sold2020Blenheim Victorian Ladies2 pcs. Original box not included, these were originally sold individually.See Sold Price
523 Lots AwayJMW Auction ServiceEstate lot fishing creel, baskets, (2) pcs. Stoneware, taller has chips and cracks, smaller one with$40(1 bid)
16 hrs LeftEpic Auctions and Estate Sales2 pcs. Ancient Roman Coins, Husband/Wife Aure Lian$10(1 bid)
Crawford Family Auctions LLC2 pcs French Baking Dishes. Le Creuset Skillet & Emile Henry Bread Dish. Excellent Condition. See$25(7 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLC2 pcs Vintage Power Tools. Delta 4" Belt/6" Disc Sander. Black & Decker Router. Tested, Work. See$20
16 hrs LeftEpic Auctions and Estate Sales2 pcs. $5 & $10 Dollar Confederate States Bank Nt$30(2 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLC2 pcs Vintage Fabric Handmade Children's Puppet Show Theater Curtains & 2 pcs Curtain Rods. See$5