Work on Paper, Jules Pascin
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pierre-Auguste Renoir (After) - Femme Au Cep de Vigne 4Feb 26, 2026Yecalsik (US,20C) AFTER Marie Laurencin oil paintingApr 12, 2026Toulouse-Lautrec lithograph "La visite du medecin"Jules Pascin, Composition, Les Peintres mes amis, Limited Edition WoodcutJun 30, 2025Jules Cavailles, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Marie Laurencin, Composition, Antares, Limited Edition Etching4 days LeftJules Cavailles, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftMarie Laurencin, Composition, Alice's Adventures in Wonderland, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftMarc Chagall, Rencontre de Ruth et de Booz (Mourlot 117-46; Cramer 25), Dessins Pour La Bible,Feb 14, 2026Marc Chagall, Rencontre de Ruth et de Booz (Mourlot 117-46; Cramer 25), Dessins Pour La Bible,4 days LeftJules Pascin, Jeanie Warnod, Pascin, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Josef Presser (American 1907-1967) "Sorcerers" Gouache Watercolor Framed PaintingFeb 15, 2026Lithograph - Andr Derain - Composition - SalomFeb 11, 2026Marie Laurencin, Composition, Alice's Adventures in Wonderland, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Picasso 'Escultor Y Modelo Arrodillada' Etching Lithography Print, Signed2 days LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir, Le chapeau epingle, etat en couleur, Les Lithographies de Renoir, LimitedFeb 14, 2026