Sold2017GERMAN WW2 SS Silver Ring w. TOTENKOPF SKULLThe design of the ring reflects Himmlers interest in Germanic mysticism. Karl Maria Wiligut has been credited with the design. The ring shows skull and crossed bones the SS symbol on its top. The skulSee Sold Price
Sold2024German WWII Wehrmacht / SS Canteen Skull RingGerman WWII Wehrmacht / SS Canteen Skull Ring. Guaranteed original. Generally worn by SS.See Sold Price
Sold2024German WWII / SS Skull Canteen Ring Silver 835 MarkedGerman WWII / SS Skull Canteen Ring Silver 835 MarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2023WW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS WEST WALL SKULL RING 800 SILVERWW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS WEST WALL SKULL RING 800 SILVER. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. WAS FOUND AT AN ESTATE CLEAN-OUT. PROBABLY BELONGED TO THE FAMILY OF THE SSee Sold Price
SoldGerman WWII Allgemeine SS Schutz Staffel Officers Kepi / Visor Cap SkullFront shows the version with the jawless skull with cross bones. Two flat horizontal prongs on the reverse side. Stamped nickel construction. Measures 1 5/16 inches wide by 1 3/16 inches tall.See Sold Price
SoldGerman WWII Allgemeine SS Schutz Staffel Officers Kepi / Visor Cap SkullFront shows the version with the jawless skull with cross bones. Two flat horizontal prongs on the reverse side. Stamped silver plated copper construction. Measures 1 5/16 inches wide by 1 3/16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Original German WW2 RING w. Skull & Bones, 1939 -1945For your consideration here is the Original German WW2 RING with Skull & Bones, Soldier Trench Art, 1939 - 1945. The item has a normal wear. 100% original. It is a very rare and unique item because itSee Sold Price
Sold2018German WW2 Ring w. Skull & Bones, Trench ArtFor your consideration here is the Very Rare German WW2 Ring with Skull & Bones, Trench Art. Difference between this ring and other rings with Skull & Bones is what the skull is smiling !! Very nice aSee Sold Price
Sold2020GERMAN WW2 RING w. SKULL & BONES, OSTFRONTORIGINAL GERMAN WW2 RING with SKULL and BONES, OSTFRONT 1941 Trench art. Bronze or copper. Original, not reproduction. Hand made, very nice job. SIZE: 25 x 25 x 13 mm, inside: 23,5 mm. Please note: laSee Sold Price
Sold2022Unique Skull Wearing Helmet RingUnique Skull Wearing Helmet Ring Skull and crossbones design with helmet, 0.555 troy ounces total weight, size 11 with tapered shank, numbered "87" and "14" on reverse of skull. No additional stamps oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mint Boxed 1950s Sterling Skull Crossbones Ring 10 RareGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Silver Tone Skull & Crossbones RingSilver tone skull and crossbones ring. Ring size 10. Setting measures approx. 1 x 1.25 inches. Some scratching observed. Estate jewelry, costume jewelry, cocktail jewelry, fashion jewelry, accessoriesSee Sold Price
Sold2021MENS WW2 GERMAN WIKING SS SOLDIERS RING SZ 11 40 GRAMSMENS WW2 GERMAN WIKING SS SOLDIERS RING SZ 11 40 GRAMS. A RARE FIND. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURESSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 3: Cast Iron Assorted Figural Items.Includes Devil paperweight; Mask ring holder; and Skull with Cross Bones ink well (missing well).See Sold Price
Sold2017GERMAN WW2 Silver TOTENKOPF SKULL ringThe design of the ring reflects Himmlers interest in Germanic mysticism. Karl Maria Wiligut has been credited with the design. The ring shows skull and crossed bones on its top. The skull or TotenkopfSee Sold Price
Sold2024German WWII Dug Overhoff 2 Prong SS Skull Cap M1/24 MILITARY WWIIGerman WWII Dug Overhoff 2 Prong SS Skull Cap M1/24 ACCORDING TO OUR CONSIGNOR THIS ITEM WAS PURCHASED FROM SS STEEL INC YEARS AGOSee Sold Price
Sold2023WW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS OFFICER STYLE RING SZ 11WW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS OFFICER STYLE RING SZ 11. SHOWS GOOD WEAR AND USE. PLEASE VIEW PICTURES. FOUND AT AN ESTATE CLEAN-OUT.See Sold Price
Sold2022GERMAN WWII CHAPLAIN'S CROSS W/ SKULL AND CROSSBONESGERMAN WWII CHAPLAIN'S CROSS W/ SKULL AND CROSSBONESSee Sold Price
Sold20238.05ctw Multi-Gemstone, Carved Coral and 14K Skull Ring8.05ctw Multi-Gemstone, Carved Coral and Solid 14K Yellow/White Gold Vintage Skull and Crossbones Ring - This unique, and likely one of a kind ring is crafted of solid 14k yellow gold and has an ornatSee Sold Price
Sold2018Collection of German World War II envelopes, an S.S.Collection of German World War II envelopes, an S.S. skull badge and other related itemsSee Sold Price
Sold201818Kt Skull Ring18Kt Yellow Gold Skull, Cross Bones & Hook Ring. Weight - 7.2 dwt. Size - 9.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique 10kt Gold & Black Enamel Odd Fellows RingAntique 10kt Gold & Black Enamel Odd Fellows Ring. With an eye, skull with cross bones, FLT and black enamel background. Can be resized.See Sold Price
6 days LeftMatthew Bullock Auctioneers5 Oz .999 Fine Silver Bar Skull Crossbones Hand Poured$25(2 bids)
6 days LeftMatthew Bullock Auctioneers1 Oz .999 Fine Silver Bar Skull Crossbones Hand Poured$15(1 bid)
5 hrs LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCDesigner Charles Albert NEW Alchemia Gold Cobalt titanium SKULL Ring$20(1 bid)
4 days LeftBrunk AuctionsSpanish Colonial Mexican Carved and Polychrome Cruz de las Animas$750(4 bids)
Oct 02Potter & Potter Auctions[ETHNOGRAPHICA]. VALRIS, George (Haitian, b. 1950). Two Sku...$250(1 bid)
7 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncNatural amethyst, tanzanite & rhodolite garnet ring, 14k / SS - size 8.5$25(1 bid)