Sold2021Bob Dylan 1963 Core Presents Concert PosterBob Dylan 1963 Core Presents concert poster, University Regent Theater, Syracuse, NY., November 3, 1963, original printing window card noted by size 14" (height) x 20" (length) and the fact that thereSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Great Movie Ride Patrick J. Ryan's Bar Window Pane.(Walt Disney World, 1980s-2000s) A window pane from Patrick J. Ryan’s bar, featured in The Great Movie Ride. Patrick J. Ryan is a bootlegger and mob boss from the 1931 Warner Brothers classic “TheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Richard Macdonald US Open Bronze Gold SculptureThis lot includes: Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge) Artist: Richard MacDonald Title: US Open Study II Medium: Bronze Sculpture SizeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Uncle Sam - I Want You - James Flagg (1917) 29.75" x 40" US WWI Poster LBUncle Sam - I Want You - James Flagg (1917) 29.75" x 40" US WWI Poster LB Stamped San Fernando Building, 4th and Main Streets, Los Angeles, Calif Condition: EXC Reserve: $8,075.00 Shipping: Domestic:See Sold Price
Sold2023Lincoln Signed "Young America" Poster from GettysburgVery Rare Abraham Lincoln Signed "Young America" Poster from Gettysburg Camp. Abraham Lincoln was born to Thomas Lincoln and Nancy Hanks Lincoln. Abraham Lincoln was the 16th president of the United SSee Sold Price
Sold2024WWI Recruitment poster - U.S. Army Veterinary Corps.WWI Recruitment poster - U.S. Army Veterinary Corps.; framed size 35" x 28.5"See Sold Price
Sold20241958 Jackie Robinson Menko Card Jcm 30aDoyusha-Hand Cut. PSA Graded 1.5 #4560 FR Most rare Jackie Robinson card in existence. A card that was never meant to be or was it. More rare than T206 Honus Wagner or 1952 Mickey Mantle. In 1945 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Paul Evans Patchwork Cabinet Model PE-302Paul Evans, U.S. (1931-1987). Patchwork cabinet model PE-302 by Paul Evans Studio for Directional. Small sideboard of patinated copper, steel & brass with a slate top, 2 doors, right side has one shelSee Sold Price
Sold2024Topps Star Wars Widevision Card Sets Episodes IV, V, VI (1994)Topps Star Wars Widevision Episode IV, V, and VI complete base sets with some chromium card inserts, promo cards, and mini-poster box-toppers.  (1994-95).  All cards in near mint condition.&See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1931 Monte Carlo Rally poster, after Falcucci,A 1931 Monte Carlo Rally poster, after Falcucci, original colour lithographic poster in French, printed by Monegasque of Monte-Carlo, for the 10th event held in January 1931, with artwork after FalcucSee Sold Price
Sold2024Original US World War I Poster Teufel Hunden MarinesMonogr. H Teufel Hunden - U.S. Marines Letterpress Print ca. 1918 27.9 x 19.2 in. (71 x 49 cm) Printer: no information Condition Details: (B+) on linen (old), small edge tears, minor creasing and staiSee Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52Young Donovan's Kid - Richard Dix & Jackie Cooper (1931) US Window Card Movie Poster$260