Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Major Asian, Fine Art, Antiques, & Silver
Sarasota Estate Auction
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Art Jewelry and Jewels
Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbH
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
June Auction of Japanese Prints and Paintings
Floating World Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
CLASSIC AMERICAN 25
Thriftiques of Iowa
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
TimeLine Auctions Coins Sale - Day 5
TimeLine Auctions Ltd.
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Major Modern & Contemporary Fine Art & Design
Sarasota Estate Auction
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Ararity Auctions Fashion & Jewelry Sale
Ararity Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Online Auctions
Benedetto Trionfante Auction House
OLD MASTER AND 19TH CENTURY
Palermo, Italy, Italy
OLD MASTER AND 19TH CENTURY
OLD MASTER AND 19TH CENTURY
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0825: EBANISTERIA GENOVESE DEL XVII SECOLO Importante stipo
Est.
€3,000
€3,500
0826: EBANISTERIA GENOVESE DEL XVII SECOLO Raro mobile
Est.
€1,800
€2,200
0827: COPPIA SEGGIOLONI LUIGI XIII
Est.
€2,500
€3,000
0828: EBANISTERIA SICILIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Mobile Luigi XV
Est.
€6,000
€7,000
Lot Passed
0829: EBANISTERIA SICILIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Porta Luigi XVI
Est.
€1,200
€1,400
0830: EBANISTERIA PALERMITANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Specchiera
Est.
€2,500
€3,000
0831: EBANISTERIA PALERMITANA DEL XVIII SECOLO, Coppia
Est.
€15,000
€18,000
0832: EBANISTERIA PALERMITANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Boiserie Luigi
Est.
€10,000
€12,000
Lot Passed
0833: EBANISTERIA SICILIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Coppia di
Est.
€20,000
€30,000
Lot Passed
0834: EBANISTERIA SICILIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Stipo in legno
Est.
€2,800
€3,200
0835: EBANISTERIA SICILIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Piccolo cassettone
Est.
€1,800
€2,200
Lot Passed
0836: OROLOGIO Eduard H.er Duroy Suiv La Cour con mensola
Est.
€12,000
€13,000
0837: MANIFATTURA DI SEVRES DEL XIX SECOLO Coppia di
Est.
€12,000
€14,000
0838: EBANISTERIA SICILIA ORIENTALE XVIII SECOLO Mobile
Est.
€4,000
€5,000
Lot Passed
0839: EBANISTERIA SICILIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Poltrona Luigi
Est.
€1,500
€1,800
0840: EBANISTERIA SICILIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Coppia di consolle
Est.
€8,000
€10,000
Lot Passed
0841: EBANISTERIA TOSCANA (LUCCA) DEI PRIMI DEL XIX SECOLO
Est.
€5,600
€6,000
Lot Passed
0842: EBANISTERIA TOSCANA (LUCCA) DEI PRIMI DEL XIX SECOLO
Est.
€16,500
€18,000
Lot Passed
0843: EBANISTERIA SICILIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Tavolino Impero
Est.
€800
€1,000
0844: EBANISTERIA SICILIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Inginocchiatoio
Est.
€4,000
€5,000
Lot Passed
0845: EBANISTERIA SICILIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Poltrona in mogano
Est.
€1,500
€1,700
0846: EBANISTERIA SICILIANA DEI PRIMI DEL XIX SECOLO
Est.
€7,000
€8,000
Lot Passed
0847: EBANISTERIA PIEMONTESE DELLA FINE DEL XIX SECOLO Divano
Est.
€11,000
€12,000
Lot Passed
0848: EBANISTERIA PIEMONTESE FINE XIX SECOLO Coppia poltrone
Est.
€13,000
€15,000
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next