Consolle in legno intagliato e dorato, Firenze, periodo
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Gambe a forma di leone monopodo, piano lastronato in broccatello giallo di Siena, cm 125x61x93, Guido Bartolozzi Antichità , Firenze
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Vicenza, VI, itSee Policy for Shipping