CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
VASE Gû à décor de vases archaïques Porcelaine et émaux polychromes Monté en lampe H. 38 cm (hors socle)
- 28.8%
CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Ile-de-France, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping