Chine - Fin Xixe Siècle - May 29, 2022 | Oxio In France

CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-129076503=1
CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle
CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle
VASE Gû à décor de vases archaïques Porcelaine et émaux polychromes Monté en lampe H. 38 cm (hors socle)
  • 28.8%

CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle

Estimate €200 - €300
Starting Price €200

Item located in Ile-de-France, FRANCE, fr

OXIO

OXIO

Ile-de-France, France243 Followers