PITTORE DEL XVII SECOLO
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Veduta del Ponte di Rialto
Olio su tela, cm 21,5X40,5
Olio su tela, cm 21,5X40,5
- 35%
PITTORE DEL XVII SECOLO
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DIPINTI ANTICHI
DIPINTI DEL XIX SECOLO