Angonale in stile Luigi XVI in legno intagliato,
Angonale in stile Luigi XVI in legno intagliato, laccato e dorato, piano a finto marmo
cm. 47x47 h. 97
cm. 47x47 h. 97
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €250 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping