Piccola testata da letto in legno intagliato e
Piccola testata da letto in legno intagliato e dorato, sec.XVIII
cm.90xh.110
cm.90xh.110
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping