Specchierina Luigi XVI in legno intagliato e
Specchierina Luigi XVI in legno intagliato e dorato, Genova sec.XVIII
cm. 30x49
cm. 30x49
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping